Scootility Inc.

Address:
443 W 23rd Ave, Vancouver, BC V5Y 2H5

Scootility Inc. (Corporation# 11414879) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11414879
Business Number 793563479
Corporation Name Scootility Inc.
Registered Office Address 443 W 23rd Ave
Vancouver
BC V5Y 2H5
Incorporation Date 2019-05-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Antonio Loro 443 W 23rd Ave, Vancouver BC V5Y 2H5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Scootility Inc. 2019-05-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 443 W 23rd Ave
City Vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V5Y 2H5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Antonio Loro Consulting Inc. 443 West 23rd Avenue, Vancouver, BC V5Y 2H5 2015-09-21

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ella Only Vip Club Corporation 402-151 West 1st Avenue, Vancouver, BC V5Y 0A5 2017-02-03
Rad Minerals Corp. 316 - 151 West 1st Avenue, Vancouver, BC V5Y 0A5 2015-07-03
Parker Telecommunications Inc. 405-151 West 1st Avenue, Vancouver Bc, BC V5Y 0A5 2014-02-06
Nfmsa National Furniture Movers and Storage Association Ltd. 203 - 151 West 1st Avenue, Vancouver, BC V5Y 0A5 2014-01-07
Leblon Style Inc. 402-151 West 1st Avenue, Vancouver, BC V5Y 0A5 2019-02-18
Sentinel Analytics Canada, Inc. 6 Athletes Way, Vancouver, BC V5Y 0B5 2016-04-27
Iron Coat Technology Services, Inc. 402-138 Athletes Way, Vancouver, BC V5Y 0B5 2010-08-20
Gogo Foods Ltd. 169 Walter Hardwick Ave, 403, Vancouver, BC V5Y 0B9 2016-09-01
Magenta Creative Inc. 413 - 77 Walter Hardwick Avenue, Vancouver, BC V5Y 0C6 2019-03-14
Jtrincorp Inc. 703-122 Walter Hardwick Avenue, Vancouver, BC V5Y 0C9 2016-08-25
Find all corporations in postal code V5Y

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Antonio Loro 443 W 23rd Ave, Vancouver BC V5Y 2H5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Antonio Loro Consulting Inc. Antonio Loro Laughton Ave., Toronto ON M6N 2W9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vancouver
Post Code V5Y 2H5

Improve Information

Please provide details on Scootility Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.