canadian savannah club
club savannah canadien

Address:
368 Laval Blvd, Laval, QC H7N 3W2

canadian savannah club (Corporation# 11418203) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 18, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11418203
Business Number 793078874
Corporation Name canadian savannah club
club savannah canadien
Registered Office Address 368 Laval Blvd
Laval
QC H7N 3W2
Incorporation Date 2019-05-18
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Not-for-profit Corporations Act (NFP Act)
Loi canadienne sur les organisations à but non lucratif (Loi BNL)
Number of Directors 3 - 8

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Sebastien Arnaud 368 Boulevard Laval, Laval QC H7N 3W2, Canada
Francyska Lavoie 1062 8e Rang, Saint-Nérée de bellechasse QC G0R 3V0, Canada
gabriell martin 368 Boulevard Laval, Laval QC H7N 3W2, Canada
Natalie Scott 455 Rue des Élans, Farnham QC J2N 3C6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
canadian savannah club 2019-05-18 current
club savannah canadien 2019-05-18 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-18 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 368 LAVAL BLVD
City laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7N 3W2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Hbc Comptable Professionnel AgrÉÉ Inc. 362 Boul. Laval, Laval, QC H7N 3W2 2019-05-31

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gestion Rocheleau, Laplante Inc. 3045 Notre-dame, App. 809, Laval, QC H7N 0A1 1989-01-26
Boisrene Inc. 3035 Boulevard Notre Dame, Appt 1707, Laval, QC H7N 0B2 2005-01-07
Progranova Inc. 1002-1920 Boulevard Du Souvenir, Laval, QC H7N 0B3 2017-08-14
Intelligent Family Products Inc. 702-1920, Boul. Du Souvenir, Laval, QC H7N 0B3 2009-08-17
Spikehub Inc. 1002-1920 Boulevard Du Souvenir, Laval, QC H7N 0B3 2020-02-12
11556410 Canada Inc. 1400 Lucien-paiement, Suite 1603, Laval, QC H7N 0B5 2019-08-07
7230354 Canada Inc. 1440 Rue Lucien-paiement, Appt# 809, Laval, QC H7N 0B5 2009-08-26
Oxycair Technologies Inc. 1440 Rue Lucien-paiement, Appt# 809, Laval, QC H7N 0B5 2005-11-08
12145880 Canada Inc. 1440 Rue Lucien-paiement, Unit 506, Laval, QC H7N 0B8 2020-06-21
Intourity Inc. 1440 Lucien-paiement, Suite 809, Laval, QC H7N 0B8 2014-08-20
Find all corporations in postal code H7N

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Sebastien Arnaud 368 Boulevard Laval, Laval QC H7N 3W2, Canada
Francyska Lavoie 1062 8e Rang, Saint-Nérée de bellechasse QC G0R 3V0, Canada
gabriell martin 368 Boulevard Laval, Laval QC H7N 3W2, Canada
Natalie Scott 455 Rue des Élans, Farnham QC J2N 3C6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Fondation Chats Canada Cats Foundation Gabriell Martin 366, boul. Laval, Laval QC H7N 3W2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City laval
Post Code H7N 3W2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Savannah Art Lighting Inc. 195 Boul Brunswick, Pointe-claire, QC H9R 4Z1 1998-02-20
Cmc Canadian Merchant Club Inc. 57 Lemieux St. Suite 1, Gatineau, QC J8Z 1G7 2003-06-05
The Canadian Kennel Club Foundation 200 Ronson Drive, Suite 402, Toronto, ON M9W 5Z9 2007-11-23
The Canadian Motor Home Club - 42 Joanith Drive, Toronto, ON M4B 1S7 1980-09-12
Club Motocycliste Canadien Motoplan Inc. 2021 Avenue Union, Suite 1150, Montreal, QC H3A 2S9 1986-10-03
German-canadian Club Blaue Funken P.o. Box:47022, Chateauguay, QC J6K 5B7 1977-11-14
Fan Club Du Club De Hockey Canadien, Inc. 5333 Sherbrooke, No. 1110b, Montreal, QC H1T 3W2 1985-05-09
Irish Wolfhound Club of Canada 3947 Drouin Rd., Hammond, ON K0A 2A0 1981-11-17
The Canadian West Highland White Terrier Club 1603 – 1055 Birchwood Trail, Cobourg, ON K9A 5Y1 2012-04-17
Retail Advertising and Marketing Club of Canada 1881 Yonge Street, Suite 800, Toronto, ON M4S 3C4 1990-07-31

Improve Information

Please provide details on canadian savannah club by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.