AF IT Consultants Incorporated

Address:
534 Rue Sauvalle, Laval, QC H7X 3M9

AF IT Consultants Incorporated (Corporation# 11427423) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 23, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11427423
Business Number 791431539
Corporation Name AF IT Consultants Incorporated
Registered Office Address 534 Rue Sauvalle
Laval
QC H7X 3M9
Incorporation Date 2019-05-23
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 3

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Antonio Ferlisi 534 Rue Sauvalle, Laval QC H7X 3M9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
AF IT Consultants Incorporated 2019-05-23 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-23 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 534 Rue Sauvalle
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7X 3M9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Winvision Consultants Inc. 569 Rue Sauvalle, Laval, QC H7X 3M9 2012-01-27
7853092 Canada Inc. 545 Rue Sauvalle, Laval, QC H7X 3M9 2011-05-03
7558163 Canada Inc. 522 Rue Sauvalle, Laval, QC H7X 3M9 2010-06-04
6278833 Canada Inc. 542, Rue Sauvalle, Laval, QC H7X 3M9 2004-08-30
Scene Transview Inc. 509 Rue Sauvalle, Laval, QC H7X 3M9 2004-01-28

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
4427017 Canada Inc. 767 Etienne-lavoie, Laval, QC H7X 0A2 2008-08-26
G & A Imaging Ltd. 100 Rue Étienne-lavoie, Apt 2606, Laval, QC H7X 0A2
Gestion Gilles Landry LtÉe 100, Rue Etienne-lavoie, Suite 3007, Laval, QC H7X 0A2
6826954 Canada Inc. 752 Casaubon, Laval, QC H7X 0A3 2007-08-21
6804110 Canada Inc. 342, Rue Boulanger, Laval, QC H7X 0A3 2007-07-09
Top-sky International Corp. 740 Casaubon, Laval, QC H7X 0A3 2005-08-12
8466378 Canada Inc. 241 Des Victorias, Laval, QC H7X 0A4 2013-03-20
8413053 Canada Inc. 224, Des Victorias, Laval, QC H7X 0A4 2013-01-22
8336113 Canada Inc. 200 Rue Des Victorias, Laval, QC H7X 0A4 2012-10-26
7639023 Canada Inc. 240 Des Victorias Street, Laval, QC H7X 0A4 2011-12-15
Find all corporations in postal code H7X

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Antonio Ferlisi 534 Rue Sauvalle, Laval QC H7X 3M9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7X 3M9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Rndfood Consultants Incorporated 355 St-hubert, Montreal, QC H2L 0A5 2010-02-01
Oceans Crisis Management Consultants Incorporated 10 Brockington Crescent, Nepean, ON K2G 4K2 1995-01-16
Camest Consultants Incorporated 6-6150 Highway 7, Suite 458, Woodbridge, ON L4H 0R6 2015-03-04
Consultants Edmond Richard Et Associés Incorporée 10 Park View Crt., Rr. #4, Cornwall, PE C0A 1H0 2005-04-13
Rene Clement Consultants Incorporee 2428 A Rue Shirley, Ville Lasalle, QC 1977-11-16
Mercia Consultants Incorporated 111 Kane Ave., Winnipeg, MB 1980-09-08
Tdd Consultants Incorporated 70 Harty Cres, Ajax, ON L1T 4E7 2013-08-01
Hjc It Consultants Incorporated 637 Mutual Street, Ottawa, ON K1K 1C3 2007-02-18
Melville Consultants Incorporated 52, Cramer Dr., Ottawa, ON K2H 5X7 2014-04-07
Vasilena Consultants Incorporated 409-15 Rockford Rd, Toronto, ON M2R 3A3 2006-08-15

Improve Information

Please provide details on AF IT Consultants Incorporated by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.