GOtaste Inc.

Address:
109 Village Heights Southwest, #10, Calgary, AB T3H 2L2

GOtaste Inc. (Corporation# 11429094) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11429094
Business Number 790558076
Corporation Name GOtaste Inc.
Registered Office Address 109 Village Heights Southwest
#10
Calgary
AB T3H 2L2
Incorporation Date 2019-06-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 9

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Kyle Hall 3403 Bonita Crescent Northwest, Calgary AB T3B 2R9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
GOtaste Inc. 2019-06-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 109 Village Heights Southwest
City Calgary
Province AB
Postal Code T3H 2L2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Dope Buckles Ltd. 118 Village Heights Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 2L2 2017-10-31
Divvsy Short Term Rentals Incorporated 4, 118 Village Heights Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 2L2 2017-02-20

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Copper 8 Licensed Interior Design Corporation 133 Wentworth Point Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A2 2015-04-16
Canada Meiken Fertilizer Ltd. 118 Saint Moritz Place Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A6 2017-08-23
8102805 Canada Corporation 137 St Moritz Pl Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A6 2012-02-08
Mt. Brisemia Capital Corp. 21 Posthill Drive Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A8 2017-08-15
Adaptus Business Solutions Inc. Unit 80, 9000 Wentworth Avenue Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A9 2018-09-15
Pb Murtha Consulting Inc. 9045 Wentworth Ave. Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A9 2007-11-29
Scribbles By Design Inc. 384 St. Moritz Dr. Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0B4 2010-07-19
Aspen Software Consulting Inc. 153 Cortina Bay Southwest, Calgary, AB T3H 0B5 2018-09-25
Healthtube Corp. 105 Cortina Bay Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0B5 2018-04-16
Nour Sanitary Industry Corporation 31 Cortina Way Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0B6 2018-10-24
Find all corporations in postal code T3H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Kyle Hall 3403 Bonita Crescent Northwest, Calgary AB T3B 2R9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Futbol Studio Inc. Kyle Hall 329 Atha Avenue, Richmond Hill ON L4C 6A8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Calgary
Post Code T3H 2L2

Improve Information

Please provide details on GOtaste Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.