LES PRODUITS DE NILE INC.

Address:
466 Boulevard Des Prairies, Laval, QC H7N 2X2

LES PRODUITS DE NILE INC. (Corporation# 11429442) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 24, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11429442
Business Number 791952872
Corporation Name LES PRODUITS DE NILE INC.
Registered Office Address 466 Boulevard Des Prairies
Laval
QC H7N 2X2
Incorporation Date 2019-05-24
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
GHADA ELBAROUDY 466 Boulevard des Prairies, Laval QC H7N 2X2, Canada
MOUTASEM ELMANSOURY 466 Boulevard des Prairies, Laval QC H7N 2X2, Canada
HANY ELMANSOURY 466 Boulevard des Prairies, Laval QC H7N 2X2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
LES PRODUITS DE NILE INC. 2019-05-24 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-24 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 466 Boulevard des Prairies
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7N 2X2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10938777 Canada Inc. 460 Boulevard Des Prairies, Laval, QC H7N 2X2 2018-08-09

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gestion Rocheleau, Laplante Inc. 3045 Notre-dame, App. 809, Laval, QC H7N 0A1 1989-01-26
Boisrene Inc. 3035 Boulevard Notre Dame, Appt 1707, Laval, QC H7N 0B2 2005-01-07
Progranova Inc. 1002-1920 Boulevard Du Souvenir, Laval, QC H7N 0B3 2017-08-14
Intelligent Family Products Inc. 702-1920, Boul. Du Souvenir, Laval, QC H7N 0B3 2009-08-17
Spikehub Inc. 1002-1920 Boulevard Du Souvenir, Laval, QC H7N 0B3 2020-02-12
11556410 Canada Inc. 1400 Lucien-paiement, Suite 1603, Laval, QC H7N 0B5 2019-08-07
7230354 Canada Inc. 1440 Rue Lucien-paiement, Appt# 809, Laval, QC H7N 0B5 2009-08-26
Oxycair Technologies Inc. 1440 Rue Lucien-paiement, Appt# 809, Laval, QC H7N 0B5 2005-11-08
12145880 Canada Inc. 1440 Rue Lucien-paiement, Unit 506, Laval, QC H7N 0B8 2020-06-21
Intourity Inc. 1440 Lucien-paiement, Suite 809, Laval, QC H7N 0B8 2014-08-20
Find all corporations in postal code H7N

Corporation Directors

Name Address
GHADA ELBAROUDY 466 Boulevard des Prairies, Laval QC H7N 2X2, Canada
MOUTASEM ELMANSOURY 466 Boulevard des Prairies, Laval QC H7N 2X2, Canada
HANY ELMANSOURY 466 Boulevard des Prairies, Laval QC H7N 2X2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7N 2X2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Nile & Oxus Limited 1701 Autumn Ridge Drive, Ottawa, ON K1C 6Y7 2016-05-31
Nile Coffee Inc. 101 - 12332 Pattullo Pl., Surrey, BC V3V 8C3 2016-09-13
Nile Crafts Inc. 655 Shetani Place, Mississauga, ON L5B 2Z7 2019-08-16
Nile Trading Ltd. 3644 Rue Peel, Montreal, QC 1977-04-04
Nile & Pyramids Inc. 1222 Crestlawn Dr, Mississauga, ON L4W 1A6 2012-10-10
Nile Logistics Inc. 40 Juneau Street, Woodbridge, ON L4L 0H6 2020-03-10
West Nile Transit Inc. 12551-415 The Westway, Etobicoke, ON M9R 4C7 2016-09-09
Nile Chem Inc. 1246 Winterbourne Drive, Oakville, ON L6J 7G2 2005-12-19
Afro Nile Ventures Inc. 7915 128 Avenue, Edmonton, AB T5C 1T6 2020-06-12
Source of The Nile Destinations Inc. 327 Stowe Court, Kanata, ON K2K 1Z6 2002-10-02

Improve Information

Please provide details on LES PRODUITS DE NILE INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.