Bomens Inc.

Address:
4597 8e Rue, Laval, QC H7W 2A3

Bomens Inc. (Corporation# 11429779) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 25, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11429779
Business Number 791926272
Corporation Name Bomens Inc.
Registered Office Address 4597 8e Rue
Laval
QC H7W 2A3
Incorporation Date 2019-05-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 3

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Vassilios Plaitis 4597 8e Rue, LAVAL QC H7W 2A3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Bomens Inc. 2019-05-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 4597 8e Rue
City LAVAL
Province QC
Postal Code H7W 2A3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9787232 Canada Inc. 4493 8e Rue, Laval, QC H7W 2A3 2016-06-09
7551843 Canada Inc. 4535, 8e Rue, Laval, QC H7W 2A3 2010-05-10
Olit Incorporated 4493 8e Rue, Laval, QC H7W 2A3 2016-08-15

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gestion Rojen Inc. 1740 Raoul-lagacÉ, Laval, QC H7W 0A2 2016-02-16
7786026 Canada Inc. 1655 Raoul-lagace, Laval, QC H7W 0A2 2011-02-23
7339151 Canada Inc. 1730 Rue Raoul-lagacé, Laval, QC H7W 0A2 2010-02-24
4282621 Canada Inc. 1695 Raoul-lagace, Laval, QC H7W 0A2 2005-02-08
Pharma Axia Inc. 1740 Raoul-lagacÉ, Laval, QC H7W 0A2 2016-02-16
8268436 Canada Inc. 1760 Raoul-lagacé, Laval, QC H7W 0A3 2012-08-07
Easy1 Booking Inc. 4889 Rue De Horta, Laval, QC H7W 0A4 2020-04-21
Gestion P. Blanchard Inc. 4869, Rue De Horta, Laval, QC H7W 0A4 2007-04-24
7263422 Canada Inc. 5009 Horta, Laval, QC H7W 0A5 2009-10-21
Toilettage Lily & Baboo Inc. 5139 De Horta, Laval, QC H7W 0A6 2016-08-25
Find all corporations in postal code H7W

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Vassilios Plaitis 4597 8e Rue, LAVAL QC H7W 2A3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City LAVAL
Post Code H7W 2A3

Improve Information

Please provide details on Bomens Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.