viazone inc.

Address:
10 Parc-des-erables, Laval, QC H7H 0A8

viazone inc. (Corporation# 11430874) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 26, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11430874
Business Number 791074537
Corporation Name viazone inc.
Registered Office Address 10 Parc-des-erables
Laval
QC H7H 0A8
Incorporation Date 2019-05-26
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 7

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Hail Mallouche 10 Rue du Parc-des-Érables, Laval QC H7H 0A8, Canada
Rania Tannous 10 Rue du Parc-des-Érables, Laval QC H7H 0A8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
viazone inc. 2019-05-26 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-26 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 10 Parc-des-Erables
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7H 0A8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Expertise En Services Bi ( Esbi ) Inc. 5945 Rue Santeuil, Laval, QC H7H 0A1 2016-09-21
8720401 Canada Inc. 5945 Santeuil, Laval, QC H7H 0A1 2013-12-09
9134646 Canada Inc. 53 Rue Flore-lavallée, Laval, QC H7H 0A9 2014-12-23
95457 Canada Ltee 6580 Rue Renoir, Auteuil, Laval, QC H7H 1A1 1979-11-11
Enconcept Design Inc. 5850, Rue De Prince-rupert, Laval, QC H7H 1C4 2011-06-15
Duo Pro Importations Inc. 5849 Prince-rupert, Laval, QC H7H 1C4 2007-12-21
6457282 Canada Inc. 5930, Rue Prince Rupert, Laval, QC H7H 1C4 2005-10-03
6002081 Canada Inc. 5775 Prince-rupert, Laval, QC H7H 1C5 2002-07-05
Ulika Auto Inc. 5775 Rue Du Prince Rupert, Laval, QC H7H 1C5 1995-11-30
Construction Rejean D'astous Inc. 5855 Prince-rupert, Auteuil, Laval, QC H7H 1C5 1980-04-01
Find all corporations in postal code H7H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Hail Mallouche 10 Rue du Parc-des-Érables, Laval QC H7H 0A8, Canada
Rania Tannous 10 Rue du Parc-des-Érables, Laval QC H7H 0A8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7H 0A8

Improve Information

Please provide details on viazone inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.