11448030 CANADA LTD.

Address:
1848 E 55th Ave, Vancouver, BC V5P 1Z9

11448030 CANADA LTD. (Corporation# 11448030) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 4, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11448030
Business Number 789783479
Corporation Name 11448030 CANADA LTD.
Registered Office Address 1848 E 55th Ave
Vancouver
BC V5P 1Z9
Incorporation Date 2019-06-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 15

Directors

Director Name Director Address
tina-hong xuan thi nguyen 1848 E 55th Ave, Vancouver BC V5P 1Z9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11448030 CANADA LTD. 2019-06-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1848 E 55th Ave
City Vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V5P 1Z9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Canvert International Inc. 1940 East 55th Avenue, Vancouver, BC V5P 1Z9 2017-11-01
Trophaeum Holdings Limited 1940 East 55th Ave, Vancouver, BC V5P 1Z9 2017-10-01
Canvert International Ltd. 1940 East 55th Avenue, Vancouver, BC V5P 1Z9 2017-11-28

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Darpri Equity Holdings Ltd. 1675 34th Ave E, Vancouver, BC V5P 1A2 2012-02-07
8834679 Canada Corporation 1576 East 35th Ave., Vancouver, BC V5P 1B3 2014-03-26
Ideaccess Corporation - 1711 East 35th Avenue, Vancouver, BC V5P 1B5 2006-02-22
Lmj Corp. 2062 E. 35th Avenue, Vancouver, BC V5P 1B9 2012-02-14
Agoraworks Enterprises Incorporated 2174 East 38th Avenue, Vancouver, BC V5P 1G8 2000-05-15
U-learn International Education Consulting Ltd. 2253 East 39th Ave, Vancouver, BC V5P 1H9 2006-07-17
Oros Development Ltd. 1703 East 41st Avenue, Vancouver, BC V5P 1K7 2018-07-16
Er-turk Ltd. 2096 E41st Ave., Vancouver, BC V5P 1L4 2009-08-13
9519963 Canada Inc. 2061 43rd Avenue E., Vancouver, BC V5P 1M6 2015-11-23
Easyjump Inc. 2251 43rd Avenue East, Vancouver, BC V5P 1M8 2020-06-21
Find all corporations in postal code V5P

Corporation Directors

Name Address
tina-hong xuan thi nguyen 1848 E 55th Ave, Vancouver BC V5P 1Z9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vancouver
Post Code V5P 1Z9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11448030 CANADA LTD. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.