11448366 CANADA INC.

Address:
1-5 Rue Astrolabe, Gatineau, QC J9A 2W1

11448366 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11448366) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 4, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11448366
Business Number 789022134
Corporation Name 11448366 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 1-5 Rue Astrolabe
Gatineau
QC J9A 2W1
Incorporation Date 2019-06-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 2

Directors

Director Name Director Address
(adam) adib ataya J9A2W1, Gatineau QC J9A 2W1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11448366 CANADA INC. 2019-06-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1-5 rue astrolabe
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J9A 2W1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11448374 Canada Inc. 1-5 Rue Astrolabe, Gatineau, QC J9A 2W1 2019-06-04

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11116592 Canada Inc. 3-3 Rue De L'astrolabe, Gatineau, QC J9A 2W1 2018-11-27
11100815 Canada Inc. 22 Rue De L'atmosphère, Gatineau, QC J9A 2W1 2018-11-16
8515751 Canada Inc. 5 Rue Astrolabe App#1, Gatineau, QC J9A 2W1 2013-05-07
Consultation Yan Faubert Inc. 5 Rue De L'atmosphere, Gatineau, QC J9A 2W1 2011-10-13
4466225 Canada Inc. 19 De L'atmosphere, Gatineau, QC J9A 2W1 2008-02-27
4165080 Canada Inc. 21 Rue De L'atmosphÈre, Gatineau, QC J9A 2W1 2003-09-18
3919021 Canada Inc. 5 Rue De L`astrolabe, #1, Hull, QC J9A 2W1 2001-07-05

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Just Capital Consulting Inc. 325 Blvd Des Grives Apt. 1, Gatineau, QC J9A 0A1 2019-08-22
12116502 Canada Inc. 388 Boulevard Des Grives, Apt 2, Gatineau, QC J9A 0A2 2020-06-23
Expertise, Vision & Innovation Poulin Inc. 3-355 Boulevard Des Grives, Gatineau, QC J9A 0A2 2007-03-13
Pharmacie Louise Grégoire Inc. 100-195, Rue De L'atmosphère, Gatineau, QC J9A 0A3 2014-05-23
Centre Dentaire Vadeboncoeur Et AssociÉs Inc. 195, Rue De L'atmosphère, Bureau 200, Gatineau, QC J9A 0A3 2011-04-12
Centre SantÉ Pour Femmes GaÏa Inc. 195 Rue Atmosphere, Bureau 106, Gatineau, QC J9A 0A3 2009-08-28
Centre De Soins Et De Prélèvements Itss Du Plateau Inc. 195 Rue L'atmosphere, Gatineau, QC J9A 0A3 2009-05-19
Les Laboratoires D'alicaments Malo - Canada (llalicam-malo) Inc. 1-62 Rue Du Zenith, Gatineau, QC J9A 0A4 2014-10-27
8940037 Canada Inc. 48 Rue Du Zenith, Apartment 2, Gatineau, QC J9A 0A4 2014-06-30
7680422 Canada Inc. 62, Du Zénith, App.3, Gatineau, QC J9A 0A4 2010-10-21
Find all corporations in postal code J9A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
(adam) adib ataya J9A2W1, Gatineau QC J9A 2W1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11448374 CANADA INC. (adam) adib ataya j9a2w1, gatineau QC J9A 2W1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J9A 2W1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11448366 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.