Outspotter Inc.

Address:
3744 Point Grey Road, Vancouver, BC V6R 1B2

Outspotter Inc. (Corporation# 11450794) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 6, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11450794
Business Number 788567535
Corporation Name Outspotter Inc.
Registered Office Address 3744 Point Grey Road
Vancouver
BC V6R 1B2
Incorporation Date 2019-06-06
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 12

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Munil Chae Lee 23846 32nd Avenue, Langley BC V2Z 2J2, Canada
Roger Oldham 3744 Point Grey Road, Vancouver BC V6R 1B2, Canada
Dorcas Oldham 3744 Point Grey Road, Vancouver BC V6R 1B2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Outspotter Inc. 2019-06-06 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-06 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3744 Point Grey Road
City Vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V6R 1B2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Cody Patton Medical Writing Services, Inc. 205-2528 Collingwood Street, Vancouver, BC V6R 0C1 2016-01-10
Piggypack Inc. 313-15220 Guildford Drive, Surrey, BC V6R 0Y6 2018-06-08
Red Chair Foundation 3641 Cameron Avenue, Vancouver, BC V6R 1A1 2019-01-31
Colleen A. Fenn Holdings Inc. 3651 Cameron Avenue, Vancouver, BC V6R 1A1 1984-12-19
Raise Change 3690 Cameron Avenue, Vancouver, BC V6R 1A2 2015-03-18
Quaker Finance Corporation Limited 3543 Point Grey Road, Vancouver, BC V6R 1A7 1925-06-24
Pie In The Sky Entertainment Inc. 3548 Point Grey Road, Vancouver, BC V6R 1A8 2003-03-27
Calvert Brands Inc. 3622 Point Grey Road, Vancouver, BC V6R 1A9 2015-01-01
The Corinthian Foundation 3811 Point Grey Road, Vancouver, BC V6R 1B3 2007-08-24
Yggdrasil Holdings Ltd. 4550 Langara Avenue, Vancouver, BC V6R 1C8 2018-05-31
Find all corporations in postal code V6R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Munil Chae Lee 23846 32nd Avenue, Langley BC V2Z 2J2, Canada
Roger Oldham 3744 Point Grey Road, Vancouver BC V6R 1B2, Canada
Dorcas Oldham 3744 Point Grey Road, Vancouver BC V6R 1B2, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
32nd Avenue Technology Inc. MUNIL CHAE LEE 23846 32 Avenue, Langley City BC V2Z 2J2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vancouver
Post Code V6R 1B2

Improve Information

Please provide details on Outspotter Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.