Gestion Flomano Inc.

Address:
435 Boul. Saint-rené E, Gatineau, QC J8P 8A5

Gestion Flomano Inc. (Corporation# 11451626) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 6, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11451626
Business Number 788287134
Corporation Name Gestion Flomano Inc.
Registered Office Address 435 Boul. Saint-rené E
Gatineau
QC J8P 8A5
Incorporation Date 2019-06-06
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 3

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Francis Larivière 44 rue des Hêtres, Gatineau QC J8R 2Y8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Gestion Flomano Inc. 2019-06-06 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-06 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 435 boul. Saint-René E
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J8P 8A5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11327666 Canada Inc. 475, Boulevard Saint-renÉ Est, UnitÉ 4, Gatineau, QC J8P 8A5 2019-03-29
Massiah Holding Inc. 473 St-rené Est Unité 8, Gatineau, QC J8P 8A5 2019-02-11
Flirt Drinks Inc. 20-473b Boulevard Saint-rené Est, Gatineau, QC J8P 8A5 2018-09-12
Finco Financial Group Inc. A-495 Boul. St-rené Est, Gatineau, QC J8P 8A5 2018-04-24
10409871 Canada Inc. 473 Unité 16, Boulevard St-rené Est, Gatineau, QC J8P 8A5 2017-09-18
9712151 Canada Inc. 471-a, Boulevard St-rené Est, Gatineau, QC J8P 8A5 2016-04-15
Avantage Émondage Tree Services Inc. 473-10 St-renée Est, Gatineau, QC J8P 8A5 2016-02-03
9090754 Canada Inc. 473, Boulevard Saint-rené Est, Unité 16, Gatineau, QC J8P 8A5 2014-11-18
Durocher Studio Inc. 4-495 Boul. St-rené Est, Gatineau, QC J8P 8A5 2013-07-16
Candock Capitale IncorporÉe 1-495 Boulevard Saint-rené Est, Gatineau, QC J8P 8A5 2013-07-08
Find all corporations in postal code J8P 8A5

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Francis Larivière 44 rue des Hêtres, Gatineau QC J8R 2Y8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
7538456 CANADA INC. Francis Larivière 64 rue des Pommetiers, Gatineau QC J8R 2Y8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J8P 8A5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Co-gestion Limitee 3470 Breboeuf, Brossard, QC H4Z 2X5 1976-11-25
Gestion Loiretain Limitée 871 Rue Ferrant, Gestion Loiretain Ltée, Ancienne Lorette, QC G2E 6B4 1985-02-12
Qualitum Gestion Conseil Inc. 8868 Rue St-denis, Montreal, QC H2M 1N4 1994-04-20
The Kenneth Woods Portfolio Management Foundation - John Molson School of Business (concordia University) Sgm700-1455 De Maisonneuve Boulevard W., Montreal, QC H3G 1M8 1999-12-07
Gestion Garll André Robert Incorporée 11, Boul. Gall, Drummondville, QC J2C 1H4 2005-06-01
Gestion Dr Inc. 149, Rue Deschamps, Repentigny, QC J6A 2X8 2007-02-28
Gestion A.w.e. Inc. 179 Ringuet, Rimouski, QC G5L 3A7 1979-03-05
Gestion Conseil Dm Inc. 78 15e Rue, Roxboro, QC H8Y 1N6 2009-10-14
Gestion Burostar555 Inc. 408 8e Rue, La PocatiÈre, QC G0R 1Z0 2007-12-10
Wyl Gestion Inc. 77, Chambertin, Kirkland, QC H9H 5E3 2010-10-14

Improve Information

Please provide details on Gestion Flomano Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.