11456130 Canada Inc.

Address:
76 Rue Comtois, Laval, QC H7Y 1S6

11456130 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11456130) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 10, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11456130
Business Number 787782333
Corporation Name 11456130 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 76 Rue Comtois
Laval
QC H7Y 1S6
Incorporation Date 2019-06-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Benoît Lévesque 76 Comtois, Laval QC H7Y 1S6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11456130 Canada Inc. 2019-06-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 76 rue Comtois
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7Y 1S6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
7684584 Canada Inc. 74 Comtois, Laval, QC H7Y 1S6 2010-10-25
Meitin Investments Limited 54 Comtois, Laval, QC H7Y 1S6 1986-02-26
Hyevlen Inc. 54 Comtois, Laval, QC H7Y 1S6 1991-09-27

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Add Decor Inc. 1815 Rue Du Portage, Laval, QC H7Y 0A2 2012-03-22
Babyluv Music Publishing Inc. 2320 Rue Du Portage, Laval, QC H7Y 0A4 2008-03-19
Manalog Inc. 2320 Du Portage, Laval, QC H7Y 0A4 1998-11-13
J.a.t Premium Investments Incorporated 1018 Rue Des Hibiscus, Laval, QC H7Y 0A5 2011-09-12
7172214 Canada Inc. 911 Rue Des Clematites, Laval, QC H7Y 0A7 2009-05-12
6912460 Canada Inc. 910 Des ClÉmatites, Laval, QC H7Y 0A7 2008-01-28
6525784 Canada Inc. 939, Rue Des Clematites, Laval, QC H7Y 0A7 2006-02-21
4pointsupplier Inc. 2130 Rue Du Portage, Apt 201, Laval, QC H7Y 0A8 2014-03-04
6722482 Canada Inc. 2170 Du Portage #201, Laval, QC H7Y 0A8 2007-02-19
Corporation R. Sigmatics 1130 Rue Des Amaryllis, Laval, QC H7Y 0A9 2019-06-12
Find all corporations in postal code H7Y

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Benoît Lévesque 76 Comtois, Laval QC H7Y 1S6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
LE GROUPE C.I.R.I.E.C. (CANADA) BENOÎT LÉVESQUE 405 RUE SAINTE-CATHERINE EST, MONTREAL QC H2L 2C4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7Y 1S6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11456130 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.