11457616 Canada Inc.

Address:
30 Ponymeadow Way, Brampton, ON L6X 0M3

11457616 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11457616) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 11, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11457616
Business Number 788481877
Corporation Name 11457616 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 30 Ponymeadow Way
Brampton
ON L6X 0M3
Incorporation Date 2019-06-11
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Sukhdev Singh Mann 30 Ponymeadow Way, Brampton ON L6X 0M3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11457616 Canada Inc. 2019-06-11 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-11 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 30 Ponymeadow Way
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6X 0M3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
L&k Convenience Store Inc. 34 Ponymeadow Way, Brampton, ON L6X 0M3 2020-01-26
11751751 Canada Inc. 7 Owlridge Drive, Brampton, ON L6X 0M3 2019-11-21
11632299 Canada Inc. 21 Owlridge Drive, Brampton, ON L6X 0M3 2019-09-17
11163779 Canada Inc. 20 Ponymeadow Way, Brampton, ON L6X 0M3 2018-12-24
Vp2794 Pharmacy Service Inc. 9 Owlridge Drive, Brampton, ON L6X 0M3 2018-06-07
Kherr Construction Ltd. 18 Ponymeadow Way, Brampton, ON L6X 0M3 2018-05-01
Gorintha Technologies Inc. 23 Owlridge Drive, Brampton, ON L6X 0M3 2015-02-26
9054545 Canada Incorporated 20 Owlridge Drive, Brampton, ON L6X 0M3 2014-10-17
7689403 Canada Inc. 35 Owlridge Drive, Brampton, ON L6X 0M3 2010-10-30
7675143 Canada Inc. 14 Ponymeadow Way, Brampton, ON L6X 0M3 2010-10-15
Find all corporations in postal code L6X 0M3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Sukhdev Singh Mann 30 Ponymeadow Way, Brampton ON L6X 0M3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6X 0M3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11457616 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.