11458264 CANADA INC.

Address:
30 Forrester Dr, Brampton, ON L6Y 4L9

11458264 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11458264) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 11, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11458264
Business Number 787586130
Corporation Name 11458264 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 30 Forrester Dr
Brampton
ON L6Y 4L9
Incorporation Date 2019-06-11
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
BALJINDER SINGH SANDHU 30 FORRESTER DR, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 4L9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11458264 CANADA INC. 2019-06-11 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-11 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 30 FORRESTER DR
City BRAMPTON
Province ON
Postal Code L6Y 4L9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11994727 Canada Inc. 35 Forrester Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 4L9 2020-04-07
11144847 Canada Inc. 34 Forrester Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 4L9 2018-12-13
10858307 Canada Inc. 32 Forrester Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 4L9 2018-06-25
10258393 Canada Ltd. 34 Forrester Dr, Brampton, ON L6Y 4L9 2017-05-31
9768521 Canada Inc. 29 Forrester Dr, Brampton, ON L6Y 4L9 2016-05-26
8882878 Canada Inc. 72 Faywood Dr, Brampton, ON L6Y 4L9 2014-05-09
8622841 Canada Corporation 68 Faywood Dr, Brampton, ON L6Y 4L9 2013-09-01
Sj Ghuman Transportation Ltd. 29 Forrester Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 4L9 2012-07-20
6957170 Canada Inc. 72 Faywood Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 4L9 2008-04-14
Janaiva Consultancy Inc. 30 Forrester Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 4L9 2007-09-01
Find all corporations in postal code L6Y 4L9

Corporation Directors

Name Address
BALJINDER SINGH SANDHU 30 FORRESTER DR, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 4L9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
6428193 CANADA INC. BALJINDER SINGH SANDHU 2165 A RUE GERVAIS, LASALLE QC H8N 1J9, Canada
CHAMPION IMMIGRATION CONSULTANTS INC. BALJINDER SINGH SANDHU 39 BELLFLOWER LANE, BRAMPTON ON L6S 6K1, Canada
10817104 Canada Inc. BALJINDER SINGH SANDHU 8010 Rue Fontaine, Montréal QC H8N 2E8, Canada
11053272 CANADA INC. Baljinder Singh Sandhu 158 Moffatt Avenue, Brampton ON L6Y 4R8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City BRAMPTON
Post Code L6Y 4L9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11458264 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.