TONY ET RICO TRANSPORT INC.

Address:
119, Rue Raby, Gatineau, QC J8L 3J8

TONY ET RICO TRANSPORT INC. (Corporation# 11458515) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 11, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11458515
Business Number 788244671
Corporation Name TONY ET RICO TRANSPORT INC.
Registered Office Address 119, Rue Raby
Gatineau
QC J8L 3J8
Incorporation Date 2019-06-11
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Bastien Audet-Hall 119, rue Raby, Gatineau QC J8L 3J8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
TONY ET RICO TRANSPORT INC. 2019-06-11 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-11 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 119, rue Raby
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J8L 3J8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gestion Guillaume Richard Inc. 1293, Route 309, L'ange-gardien, QC J8L 0A5 2016-04-07
10836346 Canada Inc. 155 Chemin Des Libellules, Mayo, QC J8L 0A6 2018-07-12
Live Edge Timber Co. Inc. 70 Chemin John, Mayo, QC J8L 0A6 2016-07-15
7256655 Canada Inc. 220 Ch.des Libellules, Mayo, QC J8L 0A6 2009-10-08
6976743 Canada Inc. 165, Chemin Des Libellules, Mayo, QC J8L 0A6 2008-05-15
8533547 Canada Inc. 58 Chemin Du Vol-à-voile, L'ange-gardien, QC J8L 0A7 2013-05-29
4511191 Canada Inc. 66 Chemin Du Vol À Voile, L'ange Gardien, QC J8L 0A7 2009-02-27
6927114 Canada Inc. 94 Chemin Vol-À-voile, L'ange-gardien, QC J8L 0A7 2008-02-21
3917363 Canada Inc. 82, Chemin Du Vol-À-voile, L'ange-gardien, QC J8L 0A7 2001-07-02
3246353 Canada Inc. 82 Chemin Du Vol-a-voile, L'ange-gardien, QC J8L 0A7
Find all corporations in postal code J8L

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Bastien Audet-Hall 119, rue Raby, Gatineau QC J8L 3J8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J8L 3J8
Category transport
Category + City transport + Gatineau

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Tony Habib Transport Corp. 67 Auvergne, # 01, Gatineau, QC J8T 1H4 2007-04-30
Rocco Tony Et Dominic Transport Inc. 1900 Sauve Est, Suite 150, Montreal, QC H2B 3A8 2000-03-10
Tony Shoes Distribution Chaussures Tony Inc. 1346 Greene Avenue, Westmount, QC H3Z 2B1 1989-08-21
Chaussures Tony Inc. 1346 Greene Avenue, Westmount, QC H3Z 2B1 2000-01-13
Les Aliments Pat & Tony Inc. 1805 Boul. Industriel, Laval, QC H7S 1P5 1987-12-17
Peter & Tony Clothing Contractors Inc. 350 Louvain St. West, Suite 418, Montreal, QC H2N 2E8 1978-03-13
Boulangerie & Patisserie Tony & Fils 1981 Inc. 2909 Rue Jolicoeur, Montreal, QC H4E 1Z2 1981-03-26
Tony Scalia Investments Ltd. 9050 Maurice Duplessis, Montreal, QC H1E 1M7 1988-07-06
Tony-dinko Holdings Ltd. 5790 Cote De Liesse Road, Montreal, QC 1978-11-09
Tony Green Organization Records Ltd. 508 Cherrier, Montreal, QC H2L 1H3

Improve Information

Please provide details on TONY ET RICO TRANSPORT INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.