11458655 CANADA INC.

Address:
125 Redpath Avenue, Suite 3005, Toronto, ON M4S 0B5

11458655 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11458655) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 11, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11458655
Business Number 787533330
Corporation Name 11458655 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 125 Redpath Avenue
Suite 3005
Toronto
ON M4S 0B5
Incorporation Date 2019-06-11
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 8

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Madhuri Vutha 125 Redpath Avenue, Suite 3005, Toronto ON M4S 0B5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11458655 CANADA INC. 2019-06-11 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-11 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 125 Redpath Avenue
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M4S 0B5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9903763 Canada Inc. 125 Redpath Avenue, Toronto, ON M4S 0B5 2016-09-13
Cowrie Consulting Group Inc. 125 Redpath Avenue, Suite 1503, Toronto, ON M4S 0B5 2019-08-08
11575627 Canada Inc. 125 Redpath Avenue, Suite 701, Toronto, ON M4S 0B5 2019-08-18
Regen Developments Inc. 125 Redpath Avenue, Suite 1009, Toronto, ON M4S 0B5 2019-09-09
11725386 Canada Inc. 125 Redpath Avenue, Suite 2901, Toronto, ON M4S 0B5 2019-11-06

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Liebs & Co Inc. 3004-125 Redpath Avenue, Toronto, ON M4S 0B5 2020-06-11
Phytotron Agro Products Canada Incorporated 709-125 Redpath Avenue, Toronto, ON M4S 0B5 2020-01-23

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Terra Planet Inc. 65 Lillian Street, Unit 206, Toronto, ON M4S 0A1 2018-04-03
10483524 Canada Inc. 603-65 Lillian Street, Toronto, ON M4S 0A1 2017-11-06
Sylvari Consulting Inc. 106-65 Lillian St., Toronto, ON M4S 0A1 2015-12-16
Blacklist Club Inc. 65 Lillian Street Apt 817, Toronto, ON M4S 0A1 2015-06-03
8401497 Canada Inc. 65 Lillian St., Apt. 416, Toronto, ON M4S 0A1 2013-01-09
10066249 Canada Limited 65 Lillian St., Suite 1006, Toronto, ON M4S 0A1 2017-01-18
11943618 Canada Inc. 65 Lillian Street, Apt 616, Toronto, ON M4S 0A1 2020-03-05
Spank Associated Sports Inc. 83 Redpath Ave, Suite 1711, Toronto, ON M4S 0A2 2019-07-31
11466160 Canada Inc. 1604- 83 Redpath Avenue, Toronto, ON M4S 0A2 2019-06-14
Neu Neu Inc. 83 Redpath Avenue, Suite 1209, Toronto, ON M4S 0A2 2014-03-01
Find all corporations in postal code M4S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Madhuri Vutha 125 Redpath Avenue, Suite 3005, Toronto ON M4S 0B5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M4S 0B5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11458655 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.