R. Sigmatics Corporation
Corporation R. Sigmatics

Address:
1130 Rue Des Amaryllis, Laval, QC H7Y 0A9

R. Sigmatics Corporation (Corporation# 11460218) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 12, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11460218
Business Number 787973072
Corporation Name R. Sigmatics Corporation
Corporation R. Sigmatics
Registered Office Address 1130 Rue Des Amaryllis
Laval
QC H7Y 0A9
Incorporation Date 2019-06-12
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
René Fournier 1130 rue des Amaryllis, Laval QC H7Y 0A9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Corporation R. Sigmatics 2019-06-12 current
R. Sigmatics Corporation 2019-06-12 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-12 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1130 rue des Amaryllis
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7Y 0A9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Genesis Health International Inc. 1118 Rue Des Amaryllis, Laval, QC H7Y 0A9 2018-08-29
Gestion De Projet Mda Inc. 1122, Rue Des Amaryllis, Laval, QC H7Y 0A9 2017-11-22
10068926 Canada Inc. 1078 Rue Amaryllis, Laval, QC H7Y 0A9 2017-01-19
Tedzone.co Ltd. 1240 Geraniums, Laval, QC H7Y 0A9 2012-09-26
6894895 Canada Inc. 1122 Rue Des Amryllis, Laval, QC H7Y 0A9 2007-12-21

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gestion Domberger Inc. 2500, Rue Eric-kierans, Laval, QC H7Y 0A2 2014-07-31
Add Decor Inc. 1815 Rue Du Portage, Laval, QC H7Y 0A2 2012-03-22
Nexus Smart Solutions Inc. 1810 Rue Du Portage, Laval, QC H7Y 0A2 2011-04-19
Allexium Gestion D'actifs Inc. 2075 Du Portage, Laval, QC H7Y 0A3 2010-05-11
J.a.t Premium Investments Incorporated 1018 Rue Des Hibiscus, Laval, QC H7Y 0A5 2011-09-12
9320016 Canada Inc. 934 Rue Des Clematites, Laval, QC H7Y 0A7 2015-06-03
7172214 Canada Inc. 907 Des Clematites, Laval, QC H7Y 0A7 2009-05-12
The Games for Hope Foundation ("la Fondation Les Jeux D'espoir") 918 Rue Des Clematities, Laval, QC H7Y 0A7 2009-01-12
6912460 Canada Inc. 910 Des ClÉmatites, Laval, QC H7Y 0A7 2008-01-28
4pointsupplier Inc. 2130 Rue Du Portage, Apt 201, Laval, QC H7Y 0A8 2014-03-04
Find all corporations in postal code H7Y

Corporation Directors

Name Address
René Fournier 1130 rue des Amaryllis, Laval QC H7Y 0A9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
WGAM KiWi Acquisition Corporation Inc. Société d'acquisition WGAM KiWi Inc. René Fournier 1130 rue des Amaryllis, Laval QC H7Y 0A9, Canada
Walter Futura GP Inc. Commandité Walter Futura Inc. René Fournier 1130 Rue des Amaryllis, Laval QC H7Y 0A9, Canada
WGAM VALIDUS Acquisition Corporation Inc. Société d'acquisition WGAM VALIDUS Inc. René Fournier 1130 Rue des Amaryllis, Laval QC H7Y 0A9, Canada
ALIMPLUS INC. RENÉ FOURNIER 1130 RUE DES AMARYLLIS, LAVAL QC H7Y 0A9, Canada
Sani-Manic inc. RENÉ FOURNIER 376, avenue du Père-Nouvel, Rimouski QC G5M 1M9, Canada
L. SAVARD SERVICE INC. RENÉ FOURNIER 376, ave du Père-Nouvel, Rimouski QC G5M 1M9, Canada
10235504 CANADA INC. René Fournier 1130 des Amaryllis St., Laval QC H7Y 0A9, Canada
Walter Medical Esthetic GP Inc. René Fournier 1130 Rue des Amaryllis, Laval QC H7Y 0A9, Canada
8547424 CANADA INC. RENÉ FOURNIER 376, PÈRE-NOUVEL, RIMOUSKI QC G5M 1M9, Canada
9332014 Canada Inc. René Fournier 1130, rue des Amaryllis, Laval QC H7Y 0A9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7Y 0A9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
La Compagnie Constituer Votre Corporation: Incorp Canada Amerique/e.u.a. (cmrc) Corporation P.o.box 7147-a, Toronto, ON M5W 1X8 1975-10-14
Corporation D'affacturage Mbc 770 Sherbrooke Street West, Montreal, QC H3A 1G1 1983-11-14
Corporation Bleuesphere Dmf 4098 Rue Ste-catherine O., Suite 302, Montreal, QC H3Z 1P2 1988-11-14
Corporation De Capitaux A Risque Mbc 600 Rue De La Gauchetiere, Montreal, QC H3B 4L2 1983-11-14
780 Leasing Corporation 2040 Dagenais Blvd. West, Laval, QC H7L 5W2 2019-06-03
L.t.c. Louage Corporation 4770 Kent Street, Room 102, Montreal, QC 1977-01-31
Socratic Kids Corporation 237 Coltrin Road, Ottawa, ON K1M 0A4 2009-02-12
Djp Financial Corporation 650 Notre Dame West, Suite 901, Montreal, QC H3C 1J2 2005-09-22
Corporation De Gestion G.m.g. 1 Place Bellerive, Suite 404, Laval, QC H7V 1B1 1981-03-04
Ehv Investment Corporation 701 Rossland Road East, Suite #447, Whitby, ON L1N 9K3 2009-03-18

Improve Information

Please provide details on R. Sigmatics Corporation by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.