Accounting Bridge Ltd.

Address:
526 E 53rd Avenue, Vancouver, BC V5X 1J5

Accounting Bridge Ltd. (Corporation# 11464469) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 14, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11464469
Business Number 787266477
Corporation Name Accounting Bridge Ltd.
Registered Office Address 526 E 53rd Avenue
Vancouver
BC V5X 1J5
Incorporation Date 2019-06-14
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Samraat Malhotra 526 E 53rd Avenue, Vancouver BC V5X 1J5, Canada
Sukhwinder Singh 8026 134 Street, Surrey BC V3W 4T8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Accounting Bridge Ltd. 2019-06-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 526 E 53rd Avenue
City Vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V5X 1J5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
E-biotic Solutions Inc. 568 E 53rd Avenue, Vancouver, BC V5X 1J5 2009-02-08

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Logix Customs Broker Inc. 122 - 618 East Kent Ave South, Vancouver, BC V5X 0B1 2013-09-23
M&k Kidswear Inc. 110-618 East Kent Avenue South, Vancouver, BC V5X 0B1 2008-04-28
Prophecy Skincare Inc. 628 East Kent Avenue South, Unit 155, Vancouver, BC V5X 0B2 2017-08-11
Dimshir Beauty Inc. 628 East Kent Avenue South, 155, Vancouver, BC V5X 0B2 2018-04-24
Ancile Canada Incorporated We Work C/o Tej Kumar Kovelamudi, 450 Southwest Marine Drive, Vancouver, BC V5X 0C3 2019-09-30
Zebra Immigration Consulting Limited 488 Sw Marine Drive, Suite 804, Vancouver, BC V5X 0C6 2019-10-30
Metis Business Consulting Limited 488 Sw Marine Drive, Suite 804, Vancouver, BC V5X 0C6 2019-08-08
Passcode Technologies Inc. 488 Southwest Marine Drive, Unit 1602, Vancouver, BC V5X 0C6 2018-03-24
Dino Yao Exporting Incorporated 3606-488 Southwest Marine Drive, Vancouver, BC V5X 0C6 2017-07-12
Avion Design International Ltd. 489-1902 Interurban Way, Vancouver, BC V5X 0C7 2019-05-19
Find all corporations in postal code V5X

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Samraat Malhotra 526 E 53rd Avenue, Vancouver BC V5X 1J5, Canada
Sukhwinder Singh 8026 134 Street, Surrey BC V3W 4T8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11577476 CANADA INC. SUKHWINDER SINGH 2075 BLACKSMITH LANE, OAKVILLE ON L6M 3A3, Canada
Bhujangi Transportation Inc. SUKHWINDER SINGH 19 Daleridge Crescent, Brampton ON L6P 2X6, Canada
6420176 CANADA LIMITED SUKHWINDER SINGH 58 MCCRIMMON DR, BRAMPTON ON L7A 2Z5, Canada
6251277 CANADA INC. SUKHWINDER SINGH 3422-A, THIERRY, LASALLE QC H8N 1J1, Canada
8493723 Canada Inc. Sukhwinder Singh 1190 42e Auenue, Laval QC H7R 4Z3, Canada
BHAMIAN KALAN TRANSPORT INC. SUKHWINDER SINGH 3323 JOLLIFFE AVENUE, MISSISSAUGA ON L4T 1V6, Canada
9989552 Canada Inc. Sukhwinder Singh 28 Moffat Avenue, Bramton ON L6Y 2M8, Canada
8280762 Canada Inc. Sukhwinder Singh 8155 Querbes, Suite 4, Montreal QC H3N 2C3, Canada
ROADLOVER INC. SUKHWINDER SINGH 22 SECRETARIAT DR, ETOBICOKE ON M9W 6X1, Canada
LEO TRUCKING INC. SUKHWINDER SINGH 10 HOLLOWGROVE BLVD, BRAMPTON ON L6P 1B2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vancouver
Post Code V5X 1J5
Category accounting
Category + City accounting + Vancouver

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Four Bridge Corporate Accounting Inc. 75, 4511 Glenmore Trail Se, Calgary, AB T2C 2R9 2013-07-24
Bridge Storage Systems Inc. 3951 Lanouette Avenue, Verdun, QC H4G 1B5 1984-04-13
Gestion De Patrimoine Blue Bridge Inc. 1000, Rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Bureau 1900, Montréal, QC H3A 3G4
Billings Bridge Health Facility Ltd. 2269 Riverside Drive, Units 7 & 8, Billings Bridge Plaza, Ottawa, ON K1H 8K2
La Fondation Blue Bridge Pour L'enfance 1000, Rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Bureau 1900, Montreal, QC H3A 3G4 2011-04-06
Bridge Machinery (1982) Inc. 3951 Lanouette Avenue, Verdun, QC H4G 1B5 1982-06-15
Blue Bridge Insurance and Financial Planning Inc. 1000, Rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Bureau 1900, Montreal, QC H3A 3G4 2016-09-29
Importations White Bridge Inc. 3530 St. Antoine St., Suite 302, Lachine, QC H8T 3W2 1997-01-08
Dominion Bridge Technology Inc. 500 Notre Dame, Lachine, QC H8S 2B2 1996-03-11
Bridge of Hands Entertainment Inc. 12475 Primat ParÉ, #304, Montreal, QC H1C 0A1 2005-11-14

Improve Information

Please provide details on Accounting Bridge Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.