Martha VM Productions (VAN) Inc.

Address:
1750-1055 Georgia St W, Vancouver, BC V6E 3P3

Martha VM Productions (VAN) Inc. (Corporation# 11465104) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 14, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11465104
Business Number 786447334
Corporation Name Martha VM Productions (VAN) Inc.
Registered Office Address 1750-1055 Georgia St W
Vancouver
BC V6E 3P3
Incorporation Date 2019-06-14
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Michael Prupas 15 Grenville Ave, Westmount QC H3Y 1V9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Martha VM Productions (VAN) Inc. 2019-06-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1750-1055 Georgia St W
City Vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V6E 3P3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Christmas Bride (van) Inc. 1750-1055 Georgia St W, Vancouver, BC V6E 3P3 2019-07-25
12142643 Canada Inc. 1750-1055 Georgia St W, Vancouver, BC V6E 3P3 2020-06-19

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Stellar Code Lab Inc. Suite 1750 - 1055 W Georgia St, Box 11125, Vancouver, BC V6E 3P3 2020-01-14
Look Like Christmas Productions (van) Inc. 1750-1055 West Georgia Street Pb 11125, Vancouver, BC V6E 3P3 2019-09-20
Martha Vm 3 Productions (van) Inc. 1750-1055 West Georgia Street Pb11125, Vancouver, BC V6E 3P3 2019-08-22
Martha Vm 2 Productions (van) Inc. 1750-1055 Pb11125 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, BC V6E 3P3 2019-08-15
Aquanow Incorporated 2146-1055 W Georgia St, Vancouver, BC V6E 3P3 2019-05-08
Aurora Tg 12 (van) Inc. 1750-1055 West Georgia St., Vancouver, BC V6E 3P3 2019-01-25
Clts Technologies Ltd. 1055 West Georgia Street, Suite 2146, Vancouver, BC V6E 3P3 2018-09-03
Murders Productions (van) Inc. 1750-1055 West Georgia St, Vancouver, BC V6E 3P3 2018-05-03
Aurora Tg 15 (van) Inc. 1750-1055 Georgia Street West, Vancouver, BC V6E 3P3 2018-02-14
Efm3 Productions (van) Inc. 1750-1055 Georgia Street West, Vancouver, BC V6E 3P3 2018-02-06
Find all corporations in postal code V6E 3P3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Michael Prupas 15 Grenville Ave, Westmount QC H3Y 1V9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
12099128 CANADA INC. Michael Prupas 15 Grenville Ave, Westmount QC H3Y 1V9, Canada
AURORA TG 14 (VAN) Inc. Michael Prupas 15 Grenville Ave, Westmount QC H3Y 1V9, Canada
VUE-BELLE PRODUCTIONS (MUSE) INC. Michael Prupas 15 av. Grenville, Westmount QC H3Y 1V9, Canada
Gourmet DET4 Productions Inc. Michael Prupas 15 Grenville Avenue, Westmount QC H3Y 1V9, Canada
SCI-FI CREATURE PRODUCTIONS (MUSE) INC. MICHAEL PRUPAS 15 GRENVILLE AVENUE, WESTMOUNT QC H3Y 1V9, Canada
9547584 Canada Inc. Michael Prupas 15 Grenville Avenue, Westmount QC H3Y 1V9, Canada
EXTRACTOR PRODUCTIONS (MUSE) INC. Michael Prupas 15 av. Grenville, Westmount QC H3Y 1V9, Canada
9654771 CANADA INC. Michael Prupas 15 av. Grenville, Westmount QC H3Y 1V9, Canada
SSD Xmas Productions (Muse) Inc. Michael Prupas 15 Grenville Avenue, Westmount QC H3Y 1V9, Canada
DITA PRODUCTIONS (MUSE) INC. MICHAEL PRUPAS 15 GRENVILLE AVENUE, WESTMOUNT QC H3Y 1V9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vancouver
Post Code V6E 3P3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Martha Vm 3 Productions (van) Inc. 1750-1055 West Georgia Street Pb11125, Vancouver, BC V6E 3P3 2019-08-22
Martha Vm 2 Productions (van) Inc. 1750-1055 Pb11125 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, BC V6E 3P3 2019-08-15
So Martha So Mary Limited 13322 Amble Wood Drive, Surrey, BC V4A 6G9 2013-02-01
Martha Lawrence Enterprises Inc. 11 St-antoine Street West, Montreal, QC H2Z 1G8 2008-03-18
12087235 Canada Inc. 1714-25 Martha Eaton Way, 1714-25 Martha Eaton Way, North York, ON M6M 5B7 2020-05-27
R&r Consilium Inc. 361 Martha's Manor Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 4Y7 2014-12-01
Martha Lee Analytics Inc. 6-250 Erskine Ave, Toronto, ON M4P 1Z4 2018-08-30
10648213 Canada Inc. 508-15 Martha Eaton Way, Toronto, ON M6M 5B5 2018-02-23
9436014 Canada Inc. 2199 Martha Ave, Ottawa, ON K1G 1K8 2015-09-10
9379258 Canada Inc. 2199 Martha Ave, Ottawa, ON K1G 1K8 2015-07-23

Improve Information

Please provide details on Martha VM Productions (VAN) Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.