RONJHET CLEANING SERVICES LTD.

Address:
1146 60th East Avenue, Vancouver, BC V5X 2A7

RONJHET CLEANING SERVICES LTD. (Corporation# 11467476) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11467476
Business Number 786301531
Corporation Name RONJHET CLEANING SERVICES LTD.
Registered Office Address 1146 60th East Avenue
Vancouver
BC V5X 2A7
Incorporation Date 2019-06-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
RONALD asis ASIS 1146 east 60th avenue, vancouver BC V5X 2A7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
RONJHET CLEANING SERVICES LTD. 2019-06-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1146 60TH EAST AVENUE
City VANCOUVER
Province BC
Postal Code V5X 2A7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Prophecy Skincare Inc. 628 East Kent Avenue South, Unit 155, Vancouver, BC V5X 0B2 2017-08-11
Dimshir Beauty Inc. 628 East Kent Avenue South, 155, Vancouver, BC V5X 0B2 2018-04-24
Innovative 3d Homes Inc. 450 Sw Marine Dr. 18th Floor, Vancouver, BC V5X 0C3 2020-07-14
Ancile Canada Incorporated We Work C/o Tej Kumar Kovelamudi, 450 Southwest Marine Drive, Vancouver, BC V5X 0C3 2019-09-30
Zebra Immigration Consulting Limited 488 Sw Marine Drive, Suite 804, Vancouver, BC V5X 0C6 2019-10-30
Metis Business Consulting Limited 488 Sw Marine Drive, Suite 804, Vancouver, BC V5X 0C6 2019-08-08
Passcode Technologies Inc. 488 Southwest Marine Drive, Unit 1602, Vancouver, BC V5X 0C6 2018-03-24
Dino Yao Exporting Incorporated 3606-488 Southwest Marine Drive, Vancouver, BC V5X 0C6 2017-07-12
Avion Design International Ltd. 489-1902 Interurban Way, Vancouver, BC V5X 0C7 2019-05-19
Miggle Ltd. 489 Interurban Way, Suite 1105, Vancouver, BC V5X 0C7 2017-05-09
Find all corporations in postal code V5X

Corporation Directors

Name Address
RONALD asis ASIS 1146 east 60th avenue, vancouver BC V5X 2A7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City VANCOUVER
Post Code V5X 2A7
Category cleaning
Category + City cleaning + VANCOUVER

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Cleaning A-z - Residential and Commercial Cleaning Services Incorporated 507 Upper Horning Road, Hamilton, ON L9C 7P7 2019-07-15
Go-green Cleaning Janitorial Services Incorporated 105 Consumers Drive, Whitby, ON L1N 1C4 2013-10-10
Aia Quality Cleaning and Homecare Services Inc. 15 Capella Crt., Ottawa, ON K2E 7X1 2008-07-03
Services De Nettoyage Ecologique T.s.d. Inc. 4768 B Boul Ste-rose, Fabreville, QC H7R 2A6 1995-01-11
Les Services D'entretien Et De Nettoyage Industriel Ltee 7 Cote Ste-catherine Road, Apt. 807, Montreal, QC 1980-12-08
Services De Nettoyage De Bureaux O.c.s. Canada Inc. 200 King Street West, P.o. Box 11, Toronto, ON M5H 3T4 1981-09-14
Quebec Quality Dry Cleaning Parts & Services Inc. 47 Mansfield Cr., Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC H9G 2B3 2005-06-27
Meval Cleaning Services Inc. 1819 Rene-levesque Boul. West, Suite 219, Montreal, QC H3H 2P5 1992-03-10
Lav-a-blind Services De Nettoyage Inc. 2811 Maurice Duplessis St, Vaudreuil-dorion, QC J7V 8P5 1997-05-16
Mirabel Cleaning and Maintenance Services Inc. 3103 Industriel Boulevard, Laval, QC H7L 4P8 2012-11-06

Improve Information

Please provide details on RONJHET CLEANING SERVICES LTD. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.