11469177 Canada Inc.

Address:
463 Rue Jules-lafrenière, Laval, QC H7L 5V7

11469177 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11469177) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 17, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11469177
Business Number 786139337
Corporation Name 11469177 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 463 Rue Jules-lafrenière
Laval
QC H7L 5V7
Incorporation Date 2019-06-17
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Johnny Ferreira 463 Rue Jules-Lafrenière, Laval QC H7L 5V7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11469177 Canada Inc. 2019-06-17 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-17 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 463 Rue Jules-Lafrenière
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7L 5V7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Solutions Financières Verty Inc. 483 Jules Lafrenieres, Laval, QC H7L 5V7 2015-05-07

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6150772 Canada Inc. 1093 Av Marc-aurel Fortin, Laval, QC H7L 0A1 2003-10-17
Mohawk-china Development Corporation 1203-269 Ste-rose Blvd, Laval, QC H7L 0A2 2005-10-12
9297022 Canada Inc. 1315, Av Olier-payette, Laval, QC H7L 0A3 2015-05-15
9246053 Canada Inc. 1315 Olier-payette Avenue, Laval, QC H7L 0A3 2015-04-06
Andromeda Tech Inc. 1315 Olivier Payette, Laval, QC H7L 0A3 2007-09-21
7345585 Canada Inc. 295 Rue Edmond-larivée, Laval, QC H7L 0A4 2010-03-05
11808923 Canada Inc. 2463 Rue Du Harfang, Laval, QC H7L 0A8 2019-12-24
Evizer International Inc. 2459 Harfang St., Laval, QC H7L 0A8 2006-01-03
Veranda Epublisher Inc. 2115 Des Cigognes, Laval, QC H7L 0A9 2010-01-22
Aximetra Inc. 2098, Boulevard Des Oiseaux, Laval, QC H7L 0B5 2014-11-21
Find all corporations in postal code H7L

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Johnny Ferreira 463 Rue Jules-Lafrenière, Laval QC H7L 5V7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7L 5V7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11469177 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.