Rabble Automation Inc.

Address:
1147 Renfrew Drive Northeast, Calgary, AB T2E 5H9

Rabble Automation Inc. (Corporation# 11471945) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 18, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11471945
Business Number 785838137
Corporation Name Rabble Automation Inc.
Registered Office Address 1147 Renfrew Drive Northeast
Calgary
AB T2E 5H9
Incorporation Date 2019-06-18
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 20

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Lawson Beaty 1147 Renfrew Drive Northeast, Calgary AB T2E 5H9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Rabble Automation Inc. 2019-06-18 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-18 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1147 Renfrew Drive Northeast
City Calgary
Province AB
Postal Code T2E 5H9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gaybraham Incorporated #2-1036 Centre Avenue Ne, Calgary, AB T2E 0A2 2016-03-21
Hexoticode Inc. 647 1 Ave N.e., Suite 212, Calgary, AB T2E 0B5 2019-04-24
Welist Realty Inc. 618 - 1st Avenue N.e., Calgary, AB T2E 0B6 2010-04-15
Sycon Properties Inc. 616 1st Avenue Ne, Calgary, AB T2E 0B6 2003-04-11
Contour Surveys Inc. 616 1st Avenue N.e., Calgary, AB T2E 0B6 2002-05-29
The Property Doctor Renovation and Repair Services Inc. 906 - 110 1st Ave Ne, Calgary, AB T2E 0C5 2014-02-22
Empower Insights Incorporated 1105 Drury Avenue Northeast, Calgary, AB T2E 0C7 2020-01-08
Pete James Marketing Inc. 301, 354 2nd Ave N.e., Calgary, AB T2E 0E4 2008-06-15
Atlanticfusion Inc. 325 2nd Ave Ne, Suite 305, Calgary, AB T2E 0E5 2006-06-08
Afrihili Smockwear Inc. 417 2nd Ave Ne, Suite 13, Calgary, AB T2E 0E7 2017-02-15
Find all corporations in postal code T2E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Lawson Beaty 1147 Renfrew Drive Northeast, Calgary AB T2E 5H9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
AgoYoga Ltd. Lawson Beaty 89 Evansbrooke Way NW, Calgary AB T3P 1C7, Canada
ft fitness LTD. LAWSON BEATY 136 TUSCANY VALLEY WAY NW, CALGARY AB T3L 2A7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Calgary
Post Code T2E 5H9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Rabble.ca 85 Palmerston Avenue, Toronto, ON M6J 2J2 2004-12-23
Automation Contrôle S.j.g. Inc. 210 Vercheres Avenue, Greenfield Park, QC J4V 2B4 1988-04-28
La Societe D'automation Bst Inc. 1 Place Du Commerce, 5th Floor, Nun's Island, Verdun, QC H3E 1A2 1985-04-04
Bta Biotechnologie Automation Inc. 5268 Boul St-joseph, Lachine, QC H8T 1S2 1989-09-06
Automation To Automation Systems Inc. 1097 North Service Rd East, Unit 4&5, Oakville, ON L6H 1A6 2003-05-12
D & R Automation Enterprises Ltd. 1010 R Castin, Chambly, QC 1975-03-21
Mev Automation Ltd. Royal Trust Tower, Suite 4400 P.o. Box 95, Toronto, ON M5K 1G8 1979-03-08
Automation Onx Inc. 328 Rue Cardinal Bégin O, Rouyn-noranda, QC J9X 2W4 2017-05-26
Automation S.g.m. Ltee 4412 Breton, Pierrefond, QC 1970-07-27
Lean-automation Consulting Group On Ltd. 6 Rue Louis-lienard-de-beaujeu, Saint-jean-sur-richelieu, QC J2W 1T5 2007-06-13

Improve Information

Please provide details on Rabble Automation Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.