Maytide Enterprises Limited

Address:
1504 - 950 Cambie Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 5X5

Maytide Enterprises Limited (Corporation# 11472429) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 19, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11472429
Business Number 786629675
Corporation Name Maytide Enterprises Limited
Registered Office Address 1504 - 950 Cambie Street
Vancouver
BC V6B 5X5
Incorporation Date 2019-06-19
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Min Wu 1504 - 950 Cambie Street, Vancouver BC V6B 5X5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Maytide Enterprises Limited 2019-06-19 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-19 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1504 - 950 Cambie Street
City Vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V6B 5X5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11523759 Canada Ltd. 2501-950 Cambie Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 5X5 2019-07-18
Ts Global Inc. 2501 - 950 Cambie Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 5X5 2016-10-01
8273855 Canada Inc. Suite 2005 - 950 Cambie Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 5X5 2012-08-14
Linquet Technologies Inc. #2604 -950, Cambie Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 5X5 2010-02-19
Xatash Corp. 2604 - 950 Cambie Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 5X5 2009-10-16
Biz-e Young Entrepreneur.com Inc. 950 Cambi Street, Suite 2301, Vancouver, BC V6B 5X5 2000-05-12

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Suzaron Consulting Inc. 1007 Homer Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 0A3 2016-02-11
Workhorse Earth Asset Management Inc. 538 Smithe Street, Unit 310, Vancouver, BC V6B 0A6 2017-05-08
The Go Fast Production Company Ltd. 607-538 Smithe Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 0A6 2012-03-24
Wislerity Ltd. 702 918 Cooperage Way, Vancouver, BC V6B 0A7 2016-08-05
Smart Microgrid Inc. 903-918 Cooperage Way, Vancouver, BC V6B 0A7 2012-03-07
11683462 Canada Corporation 1133 Homer Street, Unit 603, Vancouver, BC V6B 0B1 2019-10-15
Fusense Digital Services Inc. 514 - 1133 Homer Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 0B1 2019-10-01
Eslite Trading Limited #105-1133 Homer Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 0B1 2019-08-19
Sport Bunnies Inc. #510-1133 Homer St, Vancouver, BC V6B 0B1 2011-01-11
Ubisoft Vancouver Inc. 2nd Floor 840 Cambie Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 0B4 2006-05-12
Find all corporations in postal code V6B

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Min Wu 1504 - 950 Cambie Street, Vancouver BC V6B 5X5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vancouver
Post Code V6B 5X5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Harlequin Enterprises Limited 225 Duncan Mill Rd, Suite 605, Don Mills, ON M3B 1Z3 1949-01-29
Fuzionen Enterprises Limited 199-4936 Yonge St., Toronto, ON M2N 6S3 2010-08-31
Gopher Gord Enterprises Limited 5370 Manor Street, Burnaby, BC V5G 1B7 1973-08-28
James W. Lay Enterprises Limited Rr #2, Baltimore, ON K0K 1C0 1968-04-01
Eks Enterprises Limited 3 Glamorgan Ave, Scarborough, ON 1975-12-12
Wynibec Enterprises Limited P.o. Box 279, Wemindji, QC J0M 1L0 2002-06-28
See Ted Enterprises Limited 29 Dunalce Dr., Toronto, ON M2L 2R8 2010-03-31
G.r.m.t. Enterprises Limited 22 Mahon Sud, Wakefield, QC J0X 3G0 1980-03-24
Mfb Enterprises Limited 425 Ash Street, New Westminster, BC V3M 3N2 2017-10-05
Oosik Enterprises Limited Rr 1, Merigomish, NS 1985-03-14

Improve Information

Please provide details on Maytide Enterprises Limited by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.