Canadian IT Systems Inc.

Address:
2150 East Hastings Street, #305, Vancouver, BC V5L 0A5

Canadian IT Systems Inc. (Corporation# 11474219) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 19, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11474219
Business Number 786039677
Corporation Name Canadian IT Systems Inc.
Registered Office Address 2150 East Hastings Street, #305
Vancouver
BC V5L 0A5
Incorporation Date 2019-06-19
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Kingsley Mok 2150 East Hastings Street, #305, Vancouver BC V5L 0A5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Canadian IT Systems Inc. 2019-06-19 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-19 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2150 East Hastings Street, #305
City Vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V5L 0A5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Canadian Virtual Solutions Inc. 2150 East Hastings Street, #305, Vancouver, BC V5L 0A5 2018-08-06
9302042 Canada Inc. 2150 Hastings St. E, Suite 202, Vancouver, BC V5L 0A5 2015-05-21

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Rabbit and Empee Apparel Ltd. 301-2159 Wall St., Vancouver, BC V5L 1B3 2016-12-23
Yang X Engineering Inc. 306-2336 Wall Street, Vancouver, BC V5L 1B7 2016-03-01
Nanoworld Projects Canada Incorporated 2266 Trinity Street, # 101, Vancouver, BC V5L 1C1 2000-05-04
11720236 Canada Inc. 2328 Cambridge Street, Apt 409, Vancouver, BC V5L 1E7 2019-11-04
Tsi-gvi Art Ltd. 408-2328 Cambridge Street, Vancouver, BC V5L 1E7 2016-04-11
11143077 Canada Inc. 2250 Unit 112, Vancouver, BC V5L 1G1 2018-12-12
Pet Passage Rescue Society 2231 Oxford St., Vancouver, BC V5L 1G2 2014-09-18
Craft Academy Salon Inc. 10 - 2277 Wall Street, Vancouver, BC V5L 1G4 2014-12-01
R4dius Networks Incorporated 6-2277 Wall St, Vancouver, BC V5L 1G4 2014-09-09
G.e.o. Products Ltd. 1864 Triumph St., Vancouver, BC V5L 1K3 2004-03-04
Find all corporations in postal code V5L

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Kingsley Mok 2150 East Hastings Street, #305, Vancouver BC V5L 0A5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vancouver
Post Code V5L 0A5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Us Canadian Systems Inc. 3403 Loyalist Drive, Mississauga, ON L5L 4Y1 2007-09-07
Canadian Microform Systems Limited 235 4th Ave, Ottawa, ON K1S 2L9 1974-07-30
Canadian Way Leasing Systems Ltd. 1209 Lansdowne St. West, Peterborough, ON 1980-09-22
All Canadian Moving Systems Ltd. 10410 81 Avenue, Edmonton, AB T6E 1X5
Canadian Use of Force Systems Inc. 22240 Gimby Crescent, Churchill, ON L0L 1K0 2007-02-02
Canadian Land Access Systems Inc. 4500, 855 - 2nd Street S.w., Calgary, AB T2P 4K7 2016-06-24
Canadian Learning Systems Inc. 7300 Milano Court, Mississauga, ON L5W 0A2 2004-06-17
Cse Canadian Systems Electric Inc. 1525 Dufferin Street, Toronto, ON M6H 3L5 2002-07-23
Canadian Payment Systems Inc. 797 Pierre-marc Masson, Ile Bizard, QC H9E 0A3 2016-06-14
Canadian Health Systems Inc. 2575b Baseline Road, Ottawa, ON K2H 7B3 2005-06-03

Improve Information

Please provide details on Canadian IT Systems Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.