11474537 Canada Inc.

Address:
6 Sweetviolet Ct, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7

11474537 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11474537) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 19, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11474537
Business Number 786393470
Corporation Name 11474537 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 6 Sweetviolet Ct
Brampton
ON L7A 0A7
Incorporation Date 2019-06-19
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Arvinder Singh 6 Sweetviolet Ct, Brampton ON L7A 0A7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11474537 Canada Inc. 2019-06-19 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-19 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 6 Sweetviolet Ct
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L7A 0A7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12136449 Canada Inc. 257 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-06-17
10281034 Canada Corp. 169 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2017-06-15
Quick Workforce Recruiters Inc. 258 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-01-30
12102838 Canada Inc. 263 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-06-03

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8424373 Canada Inc. 47 Accent Cir, Brampton, ON L7A 0A3 2013-02-04
11811584 Canada Inc. 2214 Wanless Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A6 2019-12-27
12113902 Canada Inc. 66 Thornbush Boulevard, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2020-06-08
11926268 Canada Inc. 73 Thornbush Boulevard, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2020-02-25
Pages for Good Health Inc. 29 Lola Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2019-12-17
11690523 Canada Inc. 107 Thornbush Boulevard, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2019-10-19
11564145 Canada Inc. 72 Volner Road, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2019-08-12
Nshield Construction Inc. 213 Remembrance Road, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2019-06-24
11332368 Canada Inc. 1264 Wanless Dr, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2019-04-01
10722367 Canada Inc. 84 Thornbush Boulevard, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2018-04-08
Find all corporations in postal code L7A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Arvinder Singh 6 Sweetviolet Ct, Brampton ON L7A 0A7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
9247211 Canada Inc. Arvinder Singh 5249 Crois Langevin, Laval QC H7W 2E4, Canada
Avleen JBC Enterprises Inc. ARVINDER SINGH 62 WOODSEND RUN, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 4H7, Canada
MECS Engineering Inc. ARVINDER SINGH 111 SNOWDON CIRCLE, MARKHAM ON L3P 7S6, Canada
7928742 CANADA INC. Arvinder Singh 26 Macassa Court, Brampton ON L6Z 1B3, Canada
WONS TRADERS Ltd. Arvinder Singh PO Box 98149, RPO Falconridge, Calgary AB T3J 0K6, Canada
9237780 CANADA INC. Arvinder Singh 15 Maverick Cres, Brampton ON L6R 3E5, Canada
SUNLIFE TRANSPORTATION INC. ARVINDER SINGH 68 SEASIDE CIRCLE, BRAMPTON ON L6A 2J2, Canada
7962681 CANADA INC. ARVINDER SINGH 99 Columbia Street West, 99 Columbia Street West, Waterloo ON N2L 3K7, Canada
9838180 Canada Inc. ARVINDER SINGH 32, FIELDSTONE LANE AVE, CALEDON ON L7C 4A2, Canada
SINGH TECH-EXPERTS LTD. ARVINDER SINGH 5224 TRANS ISLAND AVE., MONTREAL QC H3W 3A1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L7A 0A7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11474537 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.