Newtrust Ventures Inc.

Address:
3484 Boulevard Des Sources, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9B 1Z9

Newtrust Ventures Inc. (Corporation# 11475525) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 20, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11475525
Business Number 786157875
Corporation Name Newtrust Ventures Inc.
Registered Office Address 3484 Boulevard Des Sources
Dollard-des-ormeaux
QC H9B 1Z9
Incorporation Date 2019-06-20
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Timothy Bowker 4143 Rue Bertin, Laval QC H7W 0G9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Newtrust Ventures Inc. 2019-06-20 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-20 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3484 Boulevard des Sources
City Dollard-des-Ormeaux
Province QC
Postal Code H9B 1Z9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Miriem Inc. 3484 Boulevard Des Sources, Suite 621, Montréal, QC H9B 1Z9 2006-05-04
Philopatir Management Group Inc. 3484 Boulevard Des Sources, Suite #530, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9B 1Z9 2009-11-10
Webedge Advertising Corporation 3484 Boulevard Des Sources, Suite 209, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9B 1Z9 2011-07-29
8096783 Canada Inc. 3484 Boulevard Des Sources, Suite 514, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9B 1Z9 2012-02-02
9138897 Canada Inc. 3484 Boulevard Des Sources, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9B 1Z9 2014-12-30
Zoëfarma Inc. 3484 Boulevard Des Sources, Suite 320, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9B 1Z9 2015-04-16
Elprolofts Inc. 3484 Boulevard Des Sources, Suite 331, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9B 1Z9 2015-09-14
Dupont Wireless Canada Inc. 3484 Boulevard Des Sources, # 317, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9B 1Z9 2016-09-20
Nsr Wireless Inc. 3484 Boulevard Des Sources, # 317, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9B 1Z9 2017-01-27
Motivorize Inc. 3484 Boulevard Des Sources, Pmb 515, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9B 1Z9 2017-06-06
Find all corporations in the same location

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11939416 Canada Inc. 3760 Des Sources Boulevard, Dollard-des Ormeaux, QC H9B 1Z9 2020-03-03
Backstage Transport Inc. 420-3484 Boulevard Des Sources, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9B 1Z9 2019-01-16
10738603 Canada Inc. 3484 Boul. Des Sources Suite 423, Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC H9B 1Z9 2018-04-18
Earthnotes Skincare Inc. 235-3484 Boul Des Sources, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9B 1Z9 2018-02-08
10514730 Canada Inc. 3400 Boulevard Des Sources, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9B 1Z9 2017-11-28
Osteopathie Sans Frontieres 3700 Boulevard Des Sources Suite 200, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9B 1Z9 2017-06-29
Les Aliments Bonfire Phoenix Inc. 423-3484 Des Sources Boul., Dollard-des Ormeaux, QC H9B 1Z9 2017-04-13
Zoëfarma Holding Inc. 3484 Des Sources Boulevard, Suite 320, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9B 1Z9 2016-12-14
9975632 Canada Inc. 314-3484 Des Sources Boul., Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC H9B 1Z9 2016-11-07
9830383 Canada Inc. 3400 Des Sources Boulevard, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9B 1Z9 2016-07-14
Find all corporations in postal code H9B 1Z9

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Timothy Bowker 4143 Rue Bertin, Laval QC H7W 0G9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Dollard-des-Ormeaux
Post Code H9B 1Z9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Imprimerie Ad Ventures Inc. 1 Place Ville-marie, Bureau 3315, Montreal, QC H3B 3N2
Schroder Ventures Associates Inc. 1800 Mcgill College Avenue, Suite 3000, Montreal, QC H3A 3J6 2000-06-12
Ventures Brenmark Inc. 1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 1900, Montreal, QC H3B 2C3 1982-09-16
Jbcs' Entrepreneurial Ventures Inc. 1206 Parkers Point Road, Gravenhurst, ON P1P 1R2 2015-07-03
Ventures Capcor Inc. 1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 1900, Montreal, QC H3B 2C3 1982-09-16
Whitehaven Ventures Gp Inc. 1595 Boul. Daniel-johnson, Bureau 300, Laval, QC H7V 4C2 2018-07-30
Morris Ventures Ltee 9162 St. Lawrence Blvd., Montreal, QC H2N 1M9 1971-02-22
Nothing Artificial Ventures Incorporated 400-77 King Street West, Toronto, ON M5K 0A1 2017-11-30
Jobo Ventures Inc. 4505 Sources Road, Roxboro, QC H8Y 3C3 1983-06-10
Dreamboard Ventures Inc. 43 Du Diamant Street, St. Jean Sur Richelieu, QC J2W 0G2 2015-05-11

Improve Information

Please provide details on Newtrust Ventures Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.