11476475 CANADA INC.

Address:
257, Chemin Perry, Gatineau, QC J9J 3A1

11476475 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11476475) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 20, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11476475
Business Number 786011072
Corporation Name 11476475 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 257, Chemin Perry
Gatineau
QC J9J 3A1
Incorporation Date 2019-06-20
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Étienne Palerme 257, chemin Perry, Gatineau QC J9J 3A1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11476475 CANADA INC. 2019-06-20 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-20 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 257, chemin Perry
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J9J 3A1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Clinique VÉtÉrinaire Palerme Inc. 257, Rue Perry, Gatineau, QC J9J 3A1 2009-09-25

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
4518811 Canada Inc. 34, Rue Des Vieux-moulin, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A1 2009-05-14
BiodiversitÉ Sans FrontiÈres 22 Rue Des Vieux-moulins, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A1 2009-02-02
7727747 Canada Inc. 993-c Wilfred Lavigne Boulevard, Aylmer, QC J9J 0A3 2010-12-15
Canadian Security Alliance Group Inc. 221 Europe Blvd. Unit 3, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A3 2003-11-20
11616285 Canada Inc. 2-195 Boul D'europe, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A5 2019-09-09
7315511 Canada Inc. 153 Boul. De L'europe Apt 1, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A5 2010-01-19
Komfi Baby Inc. 2-178 Boulevard D'europe, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A6 2018-02-09
The Grodan Groupe Incorporated 174 De L'europe, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A6 2006-02-17
Super Spring World Enterprises Inc. 189 Rue Pierre Debain, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A9 2015-11-11
Gestion Immobilière Brennan Inc. B-1025 Boul. Wilfrid-lavigne, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A9 2015-06-09
Find all corporations in postal code J9J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Étienne Palerme 257, chemin Perry, Gatineau QC J9J 3A1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J9J 3A1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11476475 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.