Epure Webdesign Inc.

Address:
1260 East Broadway, 103, Vancouver, BC V5T 1Y7

Epure Webdesign Inc. (Corporation# 11476629) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 20, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11476629
Business Number 785204132
Corporation Name Epure Webdesign Inc.
Registered Office Address 1260 East Broadway
103
Vancouver
BC V5T 1Y7
Incorporation Date 2019-06-20
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 2

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Clémence Busatto 1260 East Broadway, 103, Vancouver BC V5T 1Y7, Canada
Arjun Gill 1260 East Broadway, 103, Vancouver BC V5T 1Y7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Epure Webdesign Inc. 2019-06-20 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-20 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1260 East Broadway
City Vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V5T 1Y7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Crown Lion Capital Corp. 228 East 7th Avenue, Apartment 710, Vancouver, BC V5T 0A1 2020-06-15
8020523 Canada Corporation 303- 228 E 7th Ave, Vancouver, BC V5T 0A1 2011-11-13
9915931 Canada Inc. 409-298 E 11th Ave, Vancouver, BC V5T 0A2 2016-09-22
Accuva Management and Engineering Limited 507 - 2770 Sophia Street, Vancouver, BC V5T 0A4 2015-10-02
Traction Technologies Inc. 1008-2770 Sophia St., Vancouver, BC V5T 0A4 2014-09-18
Third Providence Ltd. 327- 256 East 2nd Av, Vancouver, BC V5T 0A7 2019-10-04
Q-films Production Services Inc. 211-256 East 2nd Ave, Vancouver, BC V5T 0A7 2011-08-15
One Mountain Innovations Inc. 805 - 2321 Scotia Street, Vancouver, BC V5T 0A8 2018-02-02
Alira Management Ltd. 322-2321 Scotia Street, Vancouver, BC V5T 0A8 2012-01-08
James Foran Art Studio Inc. 811 - 250 E 6th Ave, Vancouver, BC V5T 0B7 2014-04-30
Find all corporations in postal code V5T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Clémence Busatto 1260 East Broadway, 103, Vancouver BC V5T 1Y7, Canada
Arjun Gill 1260 East Broadway, 103, Vancouver BC V5T 1Y7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vancouver
Post Code V5T 1Y7
Category design
Category + City design + Vancouver

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Epure Diffusion Inc. 3480 Rue Simpson, Suite 711, Montreal, QC H3G 2N7 1991-11-15
Nectar Webdesign Inc. 315 Place Youville, # 122, Montreal, QC H2Y 0A4 2014-04-04
Ontario Webdesign & Seo Programmers Inc. 302-47 Gilder Drive, Scarborough, ON M1K 4P7 2015-12-04
Addy Ackerson Webdesign / Development Incorporated 88 Bayview Crescent, Traverse Bay, MB R0E 2A0 2012-03-27
Pussy Cat Erotic Webdesign Inc. 4700 Knigsway, Suite 1230b, Burnaby, BC V5H 4M1 1999-08-23

Improve Information

Please provide details on Epure Webdesign Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.