11479334 Canada Ltd.

Address:
575 E 50th Ave, Vancouver, BC V5X 1A9

11479334 Canada Ltd. (Corporation# 11479334) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 23, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11479334
Business Number 785000738
Corporation Name 11479334 Canada Ltd.
Registered Office Address 575 E 50th Ave
Vancouver
BC V5X 1A9
Incorporation Date 2019-06-23
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Adil Abdul 575, E50th ave, vancouver BC V5X 1A9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11479334 Canada Ltd. 2019-06-23 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-23 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 575 E 50th ave
City vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V5X 1A9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Logix Customs Broker Inc. 122 - 618 East Kent Ave South, Vancouver, BC V5X 0B1 2013-09-23
M&k Kidswear Inc. 110-618 East Kent Avenue South, Vancouver, BC V5X 0B1 2008-04-28
Prophecy Skincare Inc. 628 East Kent Avenue South, Unit 155, Vancouver, BC V5X 0B2 2017-08-11
Dimshir Beauty Inc. 628 East Kent Avenue South, 155, Vancouver, BC V5X 0B2 2018-04-24
Ancile Canada Incorporated We Work C/o Tej Kumar Kovelamudi, 450 Southwest Marine Drive, Vancouver, BC V5X 0C3 2019-09-30
Zebra Immigration Consulting Limited 488 Sw Marine Drive, Suite 804, Vancouver, BC V5X 0C6 2019-10-30
Metis Business Consulting Limited 488 Sw Marine Drive, Suite 804, Vancouver, BC V5X 0C6 2019-08-08
Passcode Technologies Inc. 488 Southwest Marine Drive, Unit 1602, Vancouver, BC V5X 0C6 2018-03-24
Dino Yao Exporting Incorporated 3606-488 Southwest Marine Drive, Vancouver, BC V5X 0C6 2017-07-12
Avion Design International Ltd. 489-1902 Interurban Way, Vancouver, BC V5X 0C7 2019-05-19
Find all corporations in postal code V5X

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Adil Abdul 575, E50th ave, vancouver BC V5X 1A9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11552155 Canada Limited Adil Abdul 575, E50th ave, vancouver BC V5X 1A9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City vancouver
Post Code V5X 1A9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11479334 Canada Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.