S & K Produits de Beauté Inc.
S & K Beauty Supplies Inc.

Address:
615, Avenue Josaphat-demers, Laval, QC H7X 3R3

S & K Produits de Beauté Inc. (Corporation# 11481347) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 24, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11481347
Business Number 785295270
Corporation Name S & K Produits de Beauté Inc.
S & K Beauty Supplies Inc.
Registered Office Address 615, Avenue Josaphat-demers
Laval
QC H7X 3R3
Incorporation Date 2019-06-24
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Refat SANAM 615, avenue Josaphat-Demers, Laval QC H7X 3R3, Canada
Salwa KHAYAT 615, avenue Josaphat-Demers, Laval QC H7X 3R3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
S & K Beauty Supplies Inc. 2019-06-24 current
S & K Produits de Beauté Inc. 2019-06-24 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-24 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 615, avenue Josaphat-Demers
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7X 3R3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11665448 Canada Inc. 243 Rue Robitaille, Laval, QC H7X 3R3 2019-10-04
O-phoenix International Culture & Education Inc. 599 Av.josaphat-demers, Laval, QC H7X 3R3 2005-05-04

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
4427017 Canada Inc. 767 Etienne-lavoie, Laval, QC H7X 0A2 2008-08-26
G & A Imaging Ltd. 100 Rue Étienne-lavoie, Apt 2606, Laval, QC H7X 0A2
Gestion Gilles Landry LtÉe 100, Rue Etienne-lavoie, Suite 3007, Laval, QC H7X 0A2
6826954 Canada Inc. 752 Casaubon, Laval, QC H7X 0A3 2007-08-21
6804110 Canada Inc. 342, Rue Boulanger, Laval, QC H7X 0A3 2007-07-09
Top-sky International Corp. 740 Casaubon, Laval, QC H7X 0A3 2005-08-12
8466378 Canada Inc. 241 Des Victorias, Laval, QC H7X 0A4 2013-03-20
8413053 Canada Inc. 224, Des Victorias, Laval, QC H7X 0A4 2013-01-22
8336113 Canada Inc. 200 Rue Des Victorias, Laval, QC H7X 0A4 2012-10-26
7639023 Canada Inc. 240 Des Victorias Street, Laval, QC H7X 0A4 2011-12-15
Find all corporations in postal code H7X

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Refat SANAM 615, avenue Josaphat-Demers, Laval QC H7X 3R3, Canada
Salwa KHAYAT 615, avenue Josaphat-Demers, Laval QC H7X 3R3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7X 3R3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Appareils Et Produits De Beaute R.s. Ltee 2401 Portland Ave, Sherbrooke, QC 1970-04-08
Iris Beauty Supplies Inc. 69, Brunswick, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H3Z 2A5 1988-03-30
Minerva Beauty Supplies Ltd. - 7205 Arthur LeveillÉ, Riviere-des-prairies, QC H1E 3R2 1975-02-26
Arco Beauty Supplies Ltd. 1487 Macdonald, St-laurent, QC H4L 2A8 1967-05-15
Fion Beauty Supplies Canada Inc. 10-15 West Pearce Street, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 1H6 1999-06-24
Arco Beauty Supplies (1982) Ltd. 1359 Greene Avenue, 2nd Floor, Westmount, QC H3Z 2A5 1982-06-23
Lisap Produits De Beaute Canada Inc. 7205 Arthur Leveille, Montreal, QC H1E 3R2 1984-04-27
Wiz Beauty Care Inc. 4644 Christophe Colomb, Montreal, QC H2J 3G6 2001-05-29
Ron's Perfumery & Beauty Products Ltd. 411 St. James Street, Montreal, QC 1980-01-31
B.l.m. Produits De Beaute Ltee- 1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 750, Montreal, QC H3B 3Y1 1974-10-18

Improve Information

Please provide details on S & K Produits de Beauté Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.