REMARKABLEME INC.

Address:
308-483 Faith Drive, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A1

REMARKABLEME INC. (Corporation# 11482777) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 25, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11482777
Business Number 784335739
Corporation Name REMARKABLEME INC.
Registered Office Address 308-483 Faith Drive
Mississauga
ON L5R 0A1
Incorporation Date 2019-06-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 2 - 2

Directors

Director Name Director Address
SHELLEY RENEE RHYNO 308-483 FAITH DRIVE, MISSISSAUGA ON L5R 0A1, Canada
LAVERNE FRANCES STURTEVANT 58 HOFSTED DRIVE, WINNIPEG MB R3R 3Y1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
REMARKABLEME INC. 2019-06-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 308-483 FAITH DRIVE
City MISSISSAUGA
Province ON
Postal Code L5R 0A1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Phk Investments Limited 483 Faith Drive #411, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A1 2017-02-11

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
7892179 Canada Inc. 4285 Guildwood Way, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A2 2011-06-14
177472 Canada Inc. 5860 Chedworth Way, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A2 1929-12-21
4377052 Canada Inc. 5860 Chedworth Way, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A2
177470 Canada Inc. 5860 Chedworth Way, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A2 1953-05-01
Linde Canada Limited 5860 Chedworth Way, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A2
Messer Canada Inc. 5860 Chedworth Way, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A2
12159830 Canada Inc. 588 Orange Walk Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A3 2020-06-26
11470736 Canada Inc. 604 Orange Walk Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A3 2019-06-18
9324135 Canada Corporation 616 Orange Walk Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A3 2015-06-06
Seyavi Corporation 592 Orange Walk Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A3 2014-07-26
Find all corporations in postal code L5R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
SHELLEY RENEE RHYNO 308-483 FAITH DRIVE, MISSISSAUGA ON L5R 0A1, Canada
LAVERNE FRANCES STURTEVANT 58 HOFSTED DRIVE, WINNIPEG MB R3R 3Y1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City MISSISSAUGA
Post Code L5R 0A1

Improve Information

Please provide details on REMARKABLEME INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.