IRL Moving Ltd.

Address:
663a Market Hill, Vancouver, BC V5Z 4B5

IRL Moving Ltd. (Corporation# 11483412) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 25, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11483412
Business Number 781860879
Corporation Name IRL Moving Ltd.
Registered Office Address 663a Market Hill
Vancouver
BC V5Z 4B5
Incorporation Date 2019-06-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
William Donnellan 663A Market Hill, Vancouver BC V5Z 4B5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
IRL Moving Ltd. 2019-06-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 663A Market Hill
City Vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V5Z 4B5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
4540921 Canada Inc. Suite 308, 673 Market Hill, Vancouver, BC V5Z 4B5 2009-12-22
Prickly Pear Technology Investments Ltd. 671 J Market Hill, Vancouver, BC V5Z 4B5 2008-04-08
Damm Family Investments Limited 671 J Market Hill, Vancouver, BC V5Z 4B5 1998-08-20

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
It's Legal Now! Inc. 610 - 2851 Heather St, Vancouver, BC V5Z 0A2 2018-10-13
Freethink Consulting Incorporated 2851 Heather Street, Unit 604, Vancouver, BC V5Z 0A2 2018-04-06
Triskk Inc. 804 - 2851 Heather Street, Vancouver, BC V5Z 0A2 2017-02-08
Taxi Bin Incorporated 306 - 750 12th Ave W, Vancouver, BC V5Z 0A3 2012-08-01
Olive Tree Publishing Inc. 750 West 12th Avenue, Suite 413, Vancouver, BC V5Z 0A3 2007-11-22
Dolphin Solar Corporation #811, 522 8th Avenue W., Vancouver, BC V5Z 0A9 2020-04-12
Nebula 500 Ltd. 703-522 West 8th Avenue, Vancouver, BC V5Z 0A9 2018-07-15
123 Consulting, Inc. #805 522 West 18th Avenue, Vancouver, BC V5Z 0A9 2004-03-28
11367358 Canada Corp. 550 West Broadway, Vancouver, BC V5Z 0A9 2019-04-19
Iwork Technologies Inc. 621 West Broadway, Vancouver, BC V5Z 0E9 2019-05-03
Find all corporations in postal code V5Z

Corporation Directors

Name Address
William Donnellan 663A Market Hill, Vancouver BC V5Z 4B5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vancouver
Post Code V5Z 4B5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Boyce Moving & Moving Supplies Ltd. 121 Royalton Private, Ottawa, ON K1V 9S4 2003-12-08
Lb Moving Inc. 650 Gerrard St E, Toronto, ON M4M 1Y3 2015-05-21
Cn'c Professional Moving Inc. 708 Lea Ave, Coquitlam, BC V3J 4H5 2018-05-09
Qing Dao Moving Inc. 52 Carr St, Toronto, ON M5T 1B7 2016-05-03
Day To Day Moving Inc. 331-6021 Yonge St., Toronto, ON M2M 3W2 2014-01-21
Torsafe Moving Ltd. 124 Ernest Ave, Toronto, ON M2J 3T8 2006-02-20
J&f Get You Moving Ltd. 5 Fort Dearborn Dr., Scarborough, ON M1V 3A6 2014-02-25
Efor Moving Inc. 410-745 New Westminster Dr, Vaughan, ON L4J 8J9 2011-12-07
DÉmÉnagement Hrm Inc. 259 Main Rd, Hudson, QC J0P 1H0 2005-04-29
Monaco Moving Inc. 24 Majestic Dr., Ottawa, ON K2G 1C7 2015-06-02

Improve Information

Please provide details on IRL Moving Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.