Spectrum 360 LR-RT Incorporated

Address:
1879 Du Clairvaux Rd, Ottawa, ON K1C 5Y1

Spectrum 360 LR-RT Incorporated (Corporation# 11484052) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 1, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11484052
Business Number 778100339
Corporation Name Spectrum 360 LR-RT Incorporated
Registered Office Address 1879 Du Clairvaux Rd
Ottawa
ON K1C 5Y1
Incorporation Date 2019-08-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Marc Thibodeau 1879 du Clairvaux Rd, Ottawa ON K1C 5Y1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Spectrum 360 LR-RT Incorporated 2019-08-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1879 du Clairvaux Rd
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K1C 5Y1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mazen's Spa Inc. 5957 Meadowglen Dr, Gloucester, ON K1C 5Y1 2003-03-26

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Barranco Consulting Inc. 899 Ethier Avenue, Orleans, ON K1C 0A1 2018-09-27
Raresies Rule / Ollier's Disease Canada 201-1921 Saint Joseph Boulevard, Orleans, ON K1C 0A3 2019-12-03
8612374 Canada Incorporated 1931 St Jospeh Blvd, Unit 308, Ottawa, ON K1C 0A3 2013-08-20
Syntec Industries Inc. 252b Titanium Private, Orleans, ON K1C 0A5 2019-12-31
Smart Care Technology Inc. 264b Titanium Pvt, Orleans, ON K1C 0A5 2014-07-08
Spring: Cheer-dance-tumbling Inc. 246a Titanium Avenue, Ottawa, ON K1C 0A5 2013-11-01
D.h.&s. World Solutions Corp. 901 Hiawatha Park Suite 307, Ottawa, ON K1C 0A7 2012-11-28
Gd Futureau Mfg Ltd. 901 Hiawatha Park Suite 307, Ottawa, ON K1C 0A7 2012-11-27
Gd Ziph20 Manufacturing Ltd. 901 Hiawatha Park Suite 307, Ottawa, ON K1C 0A7 2012-11-27
Capital Digital Marketing Group Inc. 27 Bergeron Private, Ottawa, ON K1C 0C2 2019-10-30
Find all corporations in postal code K1C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Marc Thibodeau 1879 du Clairvaux Rd, Ottawa ON K1C 5Y1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
6527817 CANADA INC. Marc Thibodeau 1393 Plumber Ave, Ottawa ON K1K 4B2, Canada
SPECTRUM INTERVENTION GROUP MARC THIBODEAU 4132 WOLFE POINT WAY, OTTAWA ON K1V 1P4, Canada
8506043 CANADA INC. MARC THIBODEAU 130 Du Havre Street, Terrebonne QC J6V 1N4, Canada
8296448 CANADA INC. Marc Thibodeau 5840 Vars St., Box 1, Vars ON K0A 3H0, Canada
6527817 CANADA INC. Marc Thibodeau 1045 Morrison Drive, Unit 59, Ottawa ON K2H 7L2, Canada
C.V. LOGISTICS INC. MARC THIBODEAU 130 DU HAVRE STREET, LACHENAIE QC J6V 1N4, Canada
Force Multiplier Solutions Canada Inc. Marc Thibodeau 130 du Havre Street, Terrebonne QC J6V 1N4, Canada
RED X (SPORTS) CANADA INC. MARC THIBODEAU 175 CENTENNIAL, BEACAONSFIELD QC H9W 2J6, Canada
COMSO INVESTMENT SOCIETY LTD. MARC THIBODEAU 562 DE FONTENAY, LAVAL, VILLE DE LAVAL QC , Canada
8318484 Canada Inc. Marc Thibodeau 110, rue Des Grands-Bois, Lévis QC G6Z 7T7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K1C 5Y1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Associes Laboratoire Spectrum Inc. 1359-2 Greene Avenue, Westmount, QC H3Z 2A5 1990-08-03
Spectrum Colour Coordinating Ltd. 276 Rue St Jacques, Suite 305, Montreal, QC H2Y 1N3 1982-09-09
Systemes De Fret Spectrum Sfs Ltee 666 St-martin Blvd, Laval, QC H7M 5G4 1995-12-22
Emballages Spectrum Inc. 617 Mccaffrey, St-laurent, QC H4T 1N3 1987-03-26
Societe De Gestion De S.i.g.a.v. Spectrum S.c.c. 55 University Avenue, Toronto, ON M5J 2H7 1987-03-31
Spectrum Educational Supplies Limited 125 Mary Street, Aurora, ON L4G 1G3 1968-05-21
Spectrum Investment Management Limited 150 King St W, Suite 1400, Toronto, ON M5H 1J9
Spectrum Packaging Inc. 617, Rue Mccaffrey, St-laurent, QC H4T 1N3
Spectrum Sciences Institute 51 Spectrum Way, Nepean, ON K2R 1E6 1995-10-27
Laboratoires D'analyse Spectrum Inc. 1155 Rene Levesque Blvd West, Suite 2650, Montreal, QC H3B 4S5 1988-06-29

Improve Information

Please provide details on Spectrum 360 LR-RT Incorporated by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.