SOLUTELLO INC.

Address:
1622 Boulevard De L'avenir, Laval, QC H7S 2N4

SOLUTELLO INC. (Corporation# 11488520) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 27, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11488520
Business Number 783077472
Corporation Name SOLUTELLO INC.
Registered Office Address 1622 Boulevard De L'avenir
Laval
QC H7S 2N4
Incorporation Date 2019-06-27
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Elias Nassif 1622 Boulevard de l'Avenir, Laval QC H7S 2N4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
SOLUTELLO INC. 2019-06-27 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-27 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1622 Boulevard de l'Avenir
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7S 2N4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Lincoln Inc. 1875 Rue Gutenberg, Laval, QC H7S 1A1 2020-03-02
4361211 Canada Inc. 18751-a Rue Gutenberg, Laval, QC H7S 1A1 2006-04-07
Développements Immobiliers Sherbrooke Inc. 1875 Rue Gutenberg, Laval, QC H7S 1A1 2020-04-27
Eve-dan Spa Inc. 1595 Massenet, Laval, QC H7S 1A2 1997-02-18
1040529 Canada Inc. 1607 Massenet, Chomedey, Laval, QC H7S 1A2 1980-11-20
116775 Canada Inc. 1612 Massenet, Laval, QC H7S 1A3 1982-08-09
Norwins Software Inc. 2240, Place Rigaud, Laval, QC H7S 1A4 2012-10-12
Nexinnov Solutions Inc. 2240, Place Rigaud, Laval, QC H7S 1A4 2020-06-01
Sovereign Christian Masonic Order 2213 Place Rigaud, Laval, QC H7S 1A5 2015-12-11
Beffective Inc. 1435 Rue Balmain, Laval, QC H7S 1A7 2014-12-08
Find all corporations in postal code H7S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Elias Nassif 1622 Boulevard de l'Avenir, Laval QC H7S 2N4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
7643349 Canada Inc. Elias Nassif 3280 Notre-Dame, Laval QC H7V 3V2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7S 2N4

Improve Information

Please provide details on SOLUTELLO INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.