11488872 CANADA INC.

Address:
679 Rue Pierre, Laval, QC H7X 3T1

11488872 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11488872) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 28, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11488872
Business Number 783743131
Corporation Name 11488872 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 679 Rue Pierre
Laval
QC H7X 3T1
Incorporation Date 2019-06-28
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ritesh Patel 679 Rue Pierre, Laval QC H7X 3T1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11488872 CANADA INC. 2019-06-28 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-28 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 679 Rue Pierre
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7X 3T1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Rpm I.t. Consulting Inc. 679 Pierre, Laval, QC H7X 3T1 2018-02-20

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
4427017 Canada Inc. 767 Etienne-lavoie, Laval, QC H7X 0A2 2008-08-26
7080522 Canada Inc. 350 Boulanger St., Laval, QC H7X 0A3 2008-11-20
6804110 Canada Inc. 342, Rue Boulanger, Laval, QC H7X 0A3 2007-07-09
9283013 Canada Inc. 221 Des Victories, Laval, QC H7X 0A4 2015-09-08
8413053 Canada Inc. 224, Des Victorias, Laval, QC H7X 0A4 2013-01-22
8336113 Canada Inc. 200 Rue Des Victorias, Laval, QC H7X 0A4 2012-10-26
7639023 Canada Inc. 240 Des Victorias Street, Laval, QC H7X 0A4 2011-12-15
7103506 Canada Inc. 221 Des Victorias, St. Dorothee, QC H7X 0A4 2009-01-07
10134732 Canada Inc. 323 Rue Des Alismas, Laval, QC H7X 0A5 2017-03-07
7659288 Canada Inc. 331, Des Alismas, Laval, QC H7X 0A5 2010-10-13
Find all corporations in postal code H7X

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ritesh Patel 679 Rue Pierre, Laval QC H7X 3T1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
ucmdev Inc. Ritesh Patel 41 Laurentian Lane, Orillia ON L3V 7N8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7X 3T1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11488872 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.