11490346 CANADA INC.

Address:
Coverton Hts, Calgary, AB T3K 5B1

11490346 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11490346) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 28, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11490346
Business Number 783592934
Corporation Name 11490346 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address Coverton Hts
Calgary
AB T3K 5B1
Incorporation Date 2019-06-28
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Kyle Luyten 33 Coverton Heights Northeast, Calgary AB T3K 5B1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11490346 CANADA INC. 2019-06-28 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-28 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address Coverton Hts
City Calgary
Province AB
Postal Code T3K 5B1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9490884 Canada Corporation 12717 Coventry Hills Way Ne, Calgary, AB T3K 5B1 2015-10-28

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Monster Ink Records Inc. 58 Covepark Rise Ne, Calgary, AB T3K 0A5 2009-02-20
Green Nest Natural Food R&d Corporation 47 Panamount View Northwest, Calgary, AB T3K 0A6 2019-08-28
Aban Management Inc. 18, Panamount Cove Nw, Calgary, AB T3K 0A8 2019-03-12
7118571 Canada Inc. 2012 Panatella Blvd Nw, Calgary, AB T3K 0A9 2009-02-04
Curitus International Ltd. 140 Covebrook Close Northeast, Calgary, AB T3K 0B1 2018-06-14
Duffco. Mechanical Inc. 139 Covehaven Terrace Northeast, Calgary, AB T3K 0B2 2019-03-13
6637931 Canada Inc. 9650 Harvest Hills Blvd Ne, Calgary, AB T3K 0B3 2006-10-06
Kansion Inc. 129 Pantego Bay N.w., Calgary, AB T3K 0B7 2015-05-12
Bitmap Technologies Inc. 41 Pantego Hill Nw, Calgary, AB T3K 0B7 2007-02-07
Thrive Academy 129 Pantego Bay N.w., Calgary, AB T3K 0B7 2015-08-28
Find all corporations in postal code T3K

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Kyle Luyten 33 Coverton Heights Northeast, Calgary AB T3K 5B1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Calgary
Post Code T3K 5B1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11490346 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.