Arabelle Aparici Photography Inc.
Arabelle Aparici Photographie Inc.

Address:
14 Redstone Circle Ne, Calgary, AB T3N 0M8

Arabelle Aparici Photography Inc. (Corporation# 11491598) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 1, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11491598
Business Number 783249873
Corporation Name Arabelle Aparici Photography Inc.
Arabelle Aparici Photographie Inc.
Registered Office Address 14 Redstone Circle Ne
Calgary
AB T3N 0M8
Incorporation Date 2019-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 2

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Arabelle M Aparici 14 Redstone Circle NE, Calgary AB T3N 0M8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Arabelle Aparici Photographie Inc. 2019-07-01 current
Arabelle Aparici Photography Inc. 2019-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 14 Redstone Circle NE
City Calgary
Province AB
Postal Code T3N 0M8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10290335 Canada Ltd. 33 Skyview Springs Common Ne, Calgary, AB T3N 0A6 2017-06-21
11627821 Canada Inc. 35 Skyview Springs Manor Northeast, Calgary, AB T3N 0A8 2019-09-30
9685987 Canada Inc. 71 Skyview Springs Manor Ne, Calgary, AB T3N 0A8 2016-03-28
Cool Sippings Coffee Inc. 269 Skyview Ranch Way Ne, Calgary, AB T3N 0A9 2016-12-11
Red Beryl It Inc. 40 Skyview Springs Gardens Ne, Calgary, AB T3N 0B1 2019-06-12
Silent Tea Design and Media Services Incorporated 28 Skyview Springs Gardens Ne, Calgary, AB T3N 0B1 2015-09-29
9262300 Canada Inc. 47 Skyview Springs Cove Ne, Calgary, AB T3N 0B1 2015-04-20
Launch Recruiting Inc. 42 Skyview Springs Rise Ne, Calgary, AB T3N 0B2 2012-09-06
Pangea Immigration Inc. 63 Skyview Springs Gdns Ne, Calgary, AB T3N 0B3 2018-03-02
Rightpath English Academy Inc. 63 Skyview Springs Gdns Ne, Calgary, AB T3N 0B3 2019-03-26
Find all corporations in postal code T3N

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Arabelle M Aparici 14 Redstone Circle NE, Calgary AB T3N 0M8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Calgary
Post Code T3N 0M8
Category photo
Category + City photo + Calgary

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Arabelle Naturals Inc. 8 Cabriolet Crescent, Ancaster, ON L9K 1K6 2014-09-30
Arabelle's Bakery Incorporated 1284 Archibald, Winnipeg, MB R2J 0Z3 2016-08-01
Le Réseau De La Photographie (rdp) Inc. 210, Rue Beaudoin, Montréal, QC H4C 2Y2 2013-06-07
L'institut Canadien De Photographie 90 Sparks St, Suite 500, Ottawa, ON K1P 5B4 1963-11-26
Le Musee Canadien De La Photographie 176 Balmoral Avenue, Toronto, ON M4V 1J6 1980-09-18
Campho Photographie Ltee 6625 Est, Rue Sherbrooke, Suite 201, Montreal, QC 1978-05-25
Photographie Verbatim Inc. 4150 St. Catherine St. West, Montreal, QC H3Z 2Y5 1982-08-04
Ray Van Dusen Photographie Inc. 2062 Belgrave, Montreal, QC H4A 2L7 1992-06-23
Photographie Freeman Inc. 2071 St. Laurent, Montreal, QC H2X 2T3 1982-09-16
Photographie Robomast Inc. 590 Place De La Fontaine, Bureau 2c, Verdun, QC H3E 1G7 2003-08-25

Improve Information

Please provide details on Arabelle Aparici Photography Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.