TUT Traders Inc.

Address:
31 Crooked Pond Green, Calgary, AB T3Z 3E7

TUT Traders Inc. (Corporation# 11492098) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 1, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11492098
Business Number 783297534
Corporation Name TUT Traders Inc.
Registered Office Address 31 Crooked Pond Green
Calgary
AB T3Z 3E7
Incorporation Date 2019-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 3

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Jacquline Samaan 31 Crooked Pond Green, Calgary AB T3Z 3E7, Canada
Amir Magharius 31 Crooked Pond Green, Calgary AB T3Z 3E7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
TUT Traders Inc. 2019-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 31 Crooked Pond Green
City Calgary
Province AB
Postal Code T3Z 3E7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
O3 Fresh Air Distribution Inc. 303 Leighton View, Calgary, AB T3Z 0A2 2016-09-02
Thealgolab.com Inc. 343 Leighton View, Calgary, AB T3Z 0A2 2015-04-02
Tengri Aerial Corporation 16 October Gold Gate, Calgary, AB T3Z 0A3 2015-06-23
Lynks Alberta Services Inc. 20, October Gold Gate, Calgary, AB T3Z 0A3
Waisa Mama Organic Beverage Co. Inc. 31069 Morgans View Sw, Calgary, AB T3Z 0A5 2019-07-30
Solesto Solutions Inc. 108 Morgans Close, Calgary, AB T3Z 0A6 2017-03-31
8844984 Canada Inc. 205 Morgans Way, Calgary, AB T3Z 0A6 2014-04-04
8939349 Canada Inc. 205 Morgans Way, Calgary, AB T3Z 0A6 2014-06-30
9485562 Canada Inc. 205 Morgans Way, Calgary, AB T3Z 0A6 2015-10-23
Resultant Forces Inc. 34 Swift Creek Place, Calgary, AB T3Z 0B6 2018-11-22
Find all corporations in postal code T3Z

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Jacquline Samaan 31 Crooked Pond Green, Calgary AB T3Z 3E7, Canada
Amir Magharius 31 Crooked Pond Green, Calgary AB T3Z 3E7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Calgary
Post Code T3Z 3E7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Le Groupe Traders Limitee 625 Church St, Toronto 285, ON M4Y 2G1 1926-11-23
Le Plan Foncier Traders Limitee 625 Church St, Toronto 285, ON M4Y 2G1 1950-06-01
Traders Group Limited 200 King St West, Suite 1707 Box 17, Toronto, ON M5H 3W8
Vetements De Sport Four-traders Inc. 5785 Pare Street, Suite 100, Montreal, QC H4P 1S1 1989-03-06
Compagnie D'assurance Traders Generale Terminal A, P.o.box 4030, Toronto, ON M5W 1K4 1951-03-21
Traders & Co. Center Inc. 682 Ch Avila, Piedmont, QC J0R 1R3 2018-06-27
Placement Action Traders Limitee 3465 Cote Des Neiges, Suite 10, Montreal, QC H3H 2T1 1971-11-29
Iron Traders Incorporated 3040 12 Ave N, Lethbridge, AB T1H 5J9 2016-08-08
Traders Automotive Industries (1979) Inc. 10010 Lajeunesse, Montreal, QC 1978-12-12
Zhd Traders Inc. 425 92e Avenue, Laval, QC H7W 3N4 2008-04-21

Improve Information

Please provide details on TUT Traders Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.