Hariyō Inc.

Address:
12, Rue Saint-henri, Gatineau, QC J8X 2X7

Hariyō Inc. (Corporation# 11494422) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 3, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11494422
Business Number 783801673
Corporation Name Hariyō Inc.
Registered Office Address 12, Rue Saint-henri
Gatineau
QC J8X 2X7
Incorporation Date 2019-07-03
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Janel Alain De Rainville 12 Rue Saint-Henri, Gatineau QC J8X 2X7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Hariyō Inc. 2019-07-03 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-03 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 12, rue Saint-Henri
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J8X 2X7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
7762119 Canada Inc. 284 Rue Notre-dame-de-l'île, Unité 1001, Gatineau, QC J8X 0A2 2011-01-25
Rhea Technologies Lab Inc. 30 Rue Victoria, Bureau 100, Gatineau, QC J8X 0A8 2019-12-20
Youssef Karam MÉdecin Inc. 185 Rue Laurier, #809, Gatineau, QC J8X 0B2 2015-05-26
9140883 Canada Inc. 185, Rue Laurier, Unité 706, Gatineau, QC J8X 0B2 2014-12-31
8523177 Canada Inc. 185 Rue Laurier, Unité 1701, Gatineau, QC J8X 0B2 2013-05-16
8522286 Canada Inc. 185, Rue Laurier, Unité 1701, Gatineau, QC J8X 0B2 2013-05-15
3d Immeuble Théberge Inc. 1501-185, Rue Laurier, Gatineau, QC J8X 0B2
9308733 Canada Inc. 185 Rue Laurier, #809, Gatineau, QC J8X 0B2 2015-05-26
9615385 Canada Inc. 506-185, Rue Laurier, Gatineau, QC J8X 0B2 2016-02-03
Gestion Mj Carrier Inc. 185 Rue Laurier, Appartement 1005, Gatineau, QC J8X 0B2 2017-09-27
Find all corporations in postal code J8X

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Janel Alain De Rainville 12 Rue Saint-Henri, Gatineau QC J8X 2X7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J8X 2X7

Improve Information

Please provide details on Hariyō Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.