SINGLE CRYSTALS INNOVATIVE SENSORS INC.

Address:
1510 Lakeshore Rd. West, Suite 325, Mississauga, ON L5J 4T4

SINGLE CRYSTALS INNOVATIVE SENSORS INC. (Corporation# 11495593) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 3, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11495593
Business Number 783617475
Corporation Name SINGLE CRYSTALS INNOVATIVE SENSORS INC.
Registered Office Address 1510 Lakeshore Rd. West
Suite 325
Mississauga
ON L5J 4T4
Incorporation Date 2019-07-03
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 3

Directors

Director Name Director Address
LALA AGAMIROV 1510 LAKESHORE RD. WEST, SUITE 325, MISSISSAUGA ON L5J 4T4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
SINGLE CRYSTALS INNOVATIVE SENSORS INC. 2019-07-03 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-03 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1510 LAKESHORE RD. WEST
City MISSISSAUGA
Province ON
Postal Code L5J 4T4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Chroma Specialty Chemicals Corporation 1108-1055 Southdown Road, Mississauga, ON L5J 0A3 2019-11-29
10557528 Canada Inc. 1055 Southdown Road, Unit 1203, Mississauga, ON L5J 0A3 2018-01-01
10449628 Canada Inc. 604-1055 Southdown Rd, Mississauga, ON L5J 0A3 2017-10-16
I2pbd Corporation 1055-1108 Southdown Road, Mississauga, ON L5J 0A3 2016-05-09
Buttu & Seif Inc. Ph07 - 1055 Southdown Road, Mississauga, ON L5J 0A3 2015-02-24
Homeboy Software Inc. 1055 Southdown Road, Mississauga, ON L5J 0A3 2010-06-01
Shifting Doors Entertainment, Inc. 1055 Southdown Road, Suite 1411, Mississauga, ON L5J 0A3 2012-08-01
Modern Av & Integrations Inc. 1055 Southdown Road, Uph03, Mississauga, ON L5J 0A3 2019-04-01
Wayland Corporation 1055 Southdown Road, Unit 610, Mississauga, ON L5J 0A3 2020-07-27
Sentinel Code Inc. 1992 Oana Drive, Mississauga, ON L5J 0A4 2018-12-05
Find all corporations in postal code L5J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
LALA AGAMIROV 1510 LAKESHORE RD. WEST, SUITE 325, MISSISSAUGA ON L5J 4T4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City MISSISSAUGA
Post Code L5J 4T4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Les Industries Nordic Sensors Inc. 1350 Rue Nationale, Terrebonne, QC J6W 6M1 1996-10-09
Les Immeubles Single Cinq Limitée 4700-75 Rue Queen, Montréal, QC H3C 2N6 2017-07-01
Single Properties Four Limited 8300 Pie-ix Boulevard, Montréal, QC H1Z 4E8 2009-12-04
Single Properties One Limited 8300 Pie Ix Boulevard, Montreal, QC H1Z 4E8 1997-10-30
Single Properties Three Limited 8300 Pie Ix Boulevard, Montreal, QC H1Z 4E8 1999-09-29
Single Properties Two Limited 8300 Pie Ix Boulevard, Montreal, QC H1Z 4E8 1999-02-23
Single Digits Internet Inc. 168 Florence Avenue, Toronto, ON M2N 1G4 2010-05-06
Innovative Finishing Inc. 2479, Tarpen Heights Cr., St-lazare, Qc, QC J7T 2A1 2004-10-20
Tnt Innovative Developments Inc. 30 Rue De Tadoussac, Aylmer, QC J9J 1G2 2003-05-27
Crystals Hub Inc. 29, Abercrombie Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 4N1 2018-07-31

Improve Information

Please provide details on SINGLE CRYSTALS INNOVATIVE SENSORS INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.