Spot On Stone Chip Touch Ups Inc.

Address:
508 Oakwood Place Sw, Calgary, AB T2V 0K3

Spot On Stone Chip Touch Ups Inc. (Corporation# 11495879) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 3, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11495879
Business Number 783356876
Corporation Name Spot On Stone Chip Touch Ups Inc.
Registered Office Address 508 Oakwood Place Sw
Calgary
AB T2V 0K3
Incorporation Date 2019-07-03
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Darin Mollberg 508 Oakwood Place SW, Calgary AB T2V 0K3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Spot On Stone Chip Touch Ups Inc. 2019-07-03 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-03 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 508 Oakwood Place SW
City Calgary
Province AB
Postal Code T2V 0K3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gp Momentum Construction Ltd. 422 51 Ave Sw, Calgary, AB T2V 0A1 2014-06-04
Like Music Entertainment Inc. 422 51 Ave S.w, Calgary, AB T2V 0A1 2014-05-28
Perez&dolloso General Contracts Inc. 422 51 Ave Sw, Calgary, AB T2V 0A1 2014-10-17
Peachtree Project Ventures Ltd. 421 - 51st Ave Sw, Calgary, AB T2V 0A2 2007-03-21
Yesmena 614 52 Ave Sw, Calgary, AB T2V 0B4 2012-04-30
Magic-4gk, Ltd. 509 53rd Ave Sw, Calgary, AB T2V 0C1 2016-07-18
Rocky Mountain Explorer Corp. 623 53 Ave Sw, Calgary, AB T2V 0C2 2015-12-16
P.s.i. Progressive Systems Inc. 701-53rd Ave Sw, Calgary, AB T2V 0C4 2000-05-26
7562519 Canada Inc. 428, 54th Ave. Sw., Calgary, AB T2V 0C5 2010-05-27
11845756 Canada Inc. 409-54th Ave Sw, Calgary, AB T2V 0C6 2020-01-15
Find all corporations in postal code T2V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Darin Mollberg 508 Oakwood Place SW, Calgary AB T2V 0K3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Calgary
Post Code T2V 0K3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Chip Consulting Inc. 800 Rene Levesque Blvd West, Suite 2220, Montreal, QC H3B 1X9 2005-01-21
Hot Spot Electronics Inc. 1001 Maisonneuve Blvd West, Suite 1400, Montreal, QC H3A 3C8 1988-05-20
Blue Chip Clothing Company Inc. 8479 Devonshire Place, Town of Mount Royal, QC H4P 1S5 1997-04-01
V-chip Canada Enterprises Ltd. 12917-22 B Avenue, White Rock, Bc, BC V4A 6Z4 1997-02-06
C-chip Technologies Corporation (north-america) 400, Montpellier, MontrÉal, QC H4N 2G7 2005-02-01
Laboratoire Touch Inc. 8592 Boul Pie Ix, Montreal, QC H1Z 4G2 1997-08-08
Touch Vu Monitors Inc. 3863 Des Laurentides Autoroute, Laval, QC H7L 3H7 2002-08-06
Lazer Spot Canada, Inc. 100 King Street West, 1 First Canadian Place, Suite 6200, Toronto, ON M5X 1B8 2016-01-06
Credit Chip Corporation 2841 Rue GuÉnette, Saint-laurent, QC H4P 2E9 2000-04-05
Touch of Europe Coffee Systems Inc. 1010 De La Gauchetiere O, Ste 900, Montreal, QC H3B 2P8 1995-09-05

Improve Information

Please provide details on Spot On Stone Chip Touch Ups Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.