11496735 CANADA CORP.

Address:
1104 Wilson Avenue, Toronto, ON M3M 1G7

11496735 CANADA CORP. (Corporation# 11496735) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 4, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11496735
Business Number 783584279
Corporation Name 11496735 CANADA CORP.
Registered Office Address 1104 Wilson Avenue
Toronto
ON M3M 1G7
Incorporation Date 2019-07-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
JAIME ANTONIO OCAMPO RAMIREZ 4680 Kimbermount Avenue, UNIT 110, Mississauga ON L5M 5W8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11496735 CANADA CORP. 2019-07-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-23 Amendment / Modification RO Changed.
Section: 178
2019-07-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1104 Wilson Avenue
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M3M 1G7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mc Canada Contractors Inc. 1104 Wilson Ave, North York, ON M3M 1G7 2019-06-03
8138435 Canada Inc. 1110a Wison Avenue, Toronto, ON M3M 1G7 2012-03-12
8046824 Canada Corporation 112-1116 Wilson Ave., Toronto, ON M3M 1G7 2011-12-06
7629281 Canada Inc. 1116 Wilson Avenue Suite 66092, Toronto, ON M3M 1G7 2010-08-21
Kyoga International Shipping Lines Inc. 1110a Wilson Avenue Suite 210, North York, ON M3M 1G7 2010-07-26
Vp3lm Services Inc. 1116 Wilson Ave #66092, Toronto, ON M3M 1G7 2008-11-17
Reliance Recruitment Solutions Inc. 1110a Wilson Avenue, Suite # 203, Toronto, ON M3M 1G7 2008-06-09
Todary Management Consulting Inc. 1116 Wilson Avenue, Po.box 66092, Toronto, ON M3M 1G7 2006-01-26
Canada-bangladesh Chamber of Commerce 1110 A Wilson Avenue, Suite 203, North York, ON M3M 1G7 1998-05-01
Prodactiviti Inc. 1116 Wilson Avenue, P.o.box 66092, Toronto, ON M3M 1G7 2006-02-03
Find all corporations in postal code M3M 1G7

Corporation Directors

Name Address
JAIME ANTONIO OCAMPO RAMIREZ 4680 Kimbermount Avenue, UNIT 110, Mississauga ON L5M 5W8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M3M 1G7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Administration, Archives & Assets Management Corp. (aaa Corp.) 857 25e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 3X9 2016-10-17
11923765 Canada Corp. 189 Fury Place, Breslau, ON N0B 1M0
7997302 Canada Corp. 360 Bay Street, Suite 401, Toronto, ON M5H 2V6
10697273 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697192 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
9605690 Canada Corp. 77 King Street West, Suite 400, Toronto, ON M5K 0A1
10697150 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697095 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697222 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
9605711 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11496735 CANADA CORP. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.