AX Expert Inc.

Address:
12-1160 Meadowlands Drive East, Ottawa, ON K2E 6J2

AX Expert Inc. (Corporation# 11497154) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 4, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11497154
Business Number 782648331
Corporation Name AX Expert Inc.
Registered Office Address 12-1160 Meadowlands Drive East
Ottawa
ON K2E 6J2
Incorporation Date 2019-07-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Stefan Balan 12-1160 Meadowlands Drive East, Ottawa ON K2E 6J2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
AX Expert Inc. 2019-07-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 12-1160 Meadowlands Drive East
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K2E 6J2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ottawa Youth Outreach 2176 Prince of Wales Drive, Ottawa, ON K2E 0A1 2013-05-02
10920177 Canada Inc. 100 Encore Pvt, Ottawa, ON K2E 0A2 2018-07-27
Lean Panda Consulting and Coaching Services Inc. 68 Encore Private, Ottawa, ON K2E 0A2 2012-06-01
8868662 Canada Inc. 384 Citiplace Drive, Ottawa, ON K2E 0A7 2014-05-01
Green Matter Consulting Inc. 153 Corinth Pvt, Nepean, ON K2E 0A8 2018-05-09
National Dental Hygiene Certification Board 75 B Colonnade Road, Nepean, ON K2E 0A8 1996-02-26
11707264 Canada Corporation 284 Stroget Private, Nepean, ON K2E 0A9 2019-10-29
Walstar Consulting Inc. 217 Stroget Private, Ottawa, ON K2E 0A9 2019-02-04
Dynamic Care Network Inc. 270 Citiplace Drive, Ottawa, ON K2E 0A9 2015-11-17
8958777 Canada Inc. 205 Stroget Private, Nepean, ON K2E 0A9 2014-07-22
Find all corporations in postal code K2E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Stefan Balan 12-1160 Meadowlands Drive East, Ottawa ON K2E 6J2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K2E 6J2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Eclairages Expert R.e. Inc. 6460 Desrosiers Boulevard, Anjou, QC H1M 2S2 1979-12-17
Vacances Expert Inc. 10,222 Boul. St-michel, Montreal-nord, QC H1H 5H1 1980-04-21
Formules D'affaires Expert Inc. 6723 Beaubien Est, Montreal, QC 1978-10-31
L'expert Immobilier Inc. 4280 Beaubien E., Montréal, QC H1T 1S6 2007-01-24
Grange Expert Inc. 29a Moïse-plante, Salaberry-de-valleyfield, QC J6S 5Z9 2012-10-24
D Rock Expert Inc. 4431 18e Avenue, Apartment #4, Montréal, QC H1X 3J5 2018-07-30
Expert Consultant T.i.p. Inc 5745 Rue Fadette, St-leonard, QC H1P 1S1 1996-06-04
Product Expert Ja Inc. 16 Papillon Street, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9B 3J7 2018-06-26
La Cie Coupage Expert Inc. 276 St. Jacques West, Suite 414, Montreal, QC 1980-11-05
Genie Expert En Teknologie It Inc. (get It Inc) 12097 De Saint Real, Montreal, QC H3M 2Z2 2004-11-29

Improve Information

Please provide details on AX Expert Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.