11497162 Canada Ltd.

Address:
226 Du Domaine, Laval, QC H7X 3R9

11497162 Canada Ltd. (Corporation# 11497162) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 4, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11497162
Business Number 783538671
Corporation Name 11497162 Canada Ltd.
Registered Office Address 226 Du Domaine
Laval
QC H7X 3R9
Incorporation Date 2019-07-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
kiriakos primbas 226 du domaine, laval QC H7X 3R9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11497162 Canada Ltd. 2019-07-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 226 du domaine
City laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7X 3R9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Astute Trading Management Inc. 210 Rue Du Domaine, Laval, QC H7X 3R9 2016-02-08
Conseils Dakahxi Inc. 190, Rue Du Domaine, Laval, QC H7X 3R9 2015-06-08
Innovations Rms Inc. 261 Du Domaine, Ste-dorothÉe, QC H7X 3R9 2012-05-09
7621540 Canada Limited 190 Du Duche, Laval, QC H7X 3R9 2010-08-10
7080522 Canada Inc. 214, Rue Du Domaine, Laval, QC H7X 3R9 2008-11-20
6922961 Canada Inc. 191 Du Duche, Ste-dorothee, QC H7X 3R9 2008-02-13
6080359 Canada Inc. 230 Du Domaine, Laval, QC H7X 3R9 2003-04-01
3931501 Canada Inc. 194 Du Duche, Laval, QC H7X 3R9 2001-08-06
Nancy Plus Inc. 261 Rue Du Domaine Ste-dorothee, Laval, QC H7X 3R9 2000-08-31
3789195 Canada Inc. 194 Du Domaine, Sainte-dorothee, QC H7X 3R9 2000-07-19
Find all corporations in postal code H7X 3R9

Corporation Directors

Name Address
kiriakos primbas 226 du domaine, laval QC H7X 3R9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Zen Stone Products Inc. Kiriakos Primbas 226 Rue du Domaine, Laval QC H7X 3R9, Canada
10110043 Canada Inc. Kiriakos Primbas 226 Rue du Domaine, Laval QC H7X 3R9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City laval
Post Code H7X 3R9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11497162 Canada Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.