11497286 CANADA INC.

Address:
7157 California Blvd Ne, Calgary, AB T1Y 6W1

11497286 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11497286) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 4, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11497286
Business Number 783510274
Corporation Name 11497286 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 7157 California Blvd Ne
Calgary
AB T1Y 6W1
Incorporation Date 2019-07-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
SUMIT NANDA 7157 CALIFORNIA BLVD NE, CALGARY AB T1Y 6W1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11497286 CANADA INC. 2019-07-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 7157 CALIFORNIA BLVD NE
City CALGARY
Province AB
Postal Code T1Y 6W1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Jogi Trucklines Ltd. 7135 California Boulevard Northeast, Calgary, AB T1Y 6W1 2020-02-04

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
B2tec Consulting Ltd. 133 Sandpiper Point, Chestermere, AB T1Y 0V5 2016-06-22
Universal Expo Holding Inc. 4944 Rundlewood Road Ne, Calgary, AB T1Y 1B4 2017-03-20
Growth Empowerment Inc. 4936 Rundlehorn Drive Northeast, Calgary, AB T1Y 1B9 2020-06-29
9603921 Canada Ltd. 5102 Rundlehorn Dr Ne, Calgary, AB T1Y 1C1 2016-01-28
Bantli Consulting Ltd. 2351 51 St. N.e., Calgary, AB T1Y 1C2 2010-05-20
7078404 Canada Inc. 147 Rundlehorn Crescent N.e., Calgary, AB T1Y 1C5 2008-11-17
Arzaan Consulting Inc. 252 Rundlehorn Crescent Northeast, Calgary, AB T1Y 1C6 2018-06-19
Sanri Industries Ltd. 2923 48 St Ne, Calgary, AB T1Y 1H1 2015-09-11
Cannon Framing Ltd. 224 Rundleview Dr., Calgary, AB T1Y 1H8 2018-04-16
Guidance Transport Ltd. 214 Rundleview Close Northeast, Calgary, AB T1Y 1J1 2019-12-01
Find all corporations in postal code T1Y

Corporation Directors

Name Address
SUMIT NANDA 7157 CALIFORNIA BLVD NE, CALGARY AB T1Y 6W1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
10770868 Canada Inc. Sumit Nanda 7963 rue Lefebvre, LaSalle QC H8N 2A9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City CALGARY
Post Code T1Y 6W1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11497286 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.