11497707 CANADA INC.

Address:
4566 Rue Couturier, Laval, QC H7T 2M2

11497707 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11497707) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 4, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11497707
Business Number 782555130
Corporation Name 11497707 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 4566 Rue Couturier
Laval
QC H7T 2M2
Incorporation Date 2019-07-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
ARTO MANDALIAN 4566 RUE COUTURIER, LAVAL QC H7T 2M2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11497707 CANADA INC. 2019-07-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 4566 RUE COUTURIER
City LAVAL
Province QC
Postal Code H7T 2M2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
3861449 Canada Inc. 3300, Boul. Le Carrefour - Suite 531, Laval, QC H7T 0A1 2001-02-01
Nam Industrial Products Inc. 3300 Boul. Le Carrefour, Suite 624, Laval, QC H7T 0A1 1990-03-30
Gestion Suzanne Lapointe Inc. 3300, Boul.le Carrefour #424, Laval, QC H7T 0A1 1988-05-26
104132 Canada Inc. 3300, Boul. Le Carrefour, App. #524, Laval, QC H7T 0A1 1981-04-09
A.d. Tools Ltd. 3300 Boulevard Le Carrefour, Suite 705, Laval, QC H7T 0A1 1980-02-29
Crescendo Systems Corporation 1600 Montgolfier, Laval, QC H7T 0A2 1990-07-04
Crescendo Properties Holding Corporation 1600 Montgolfier, Laval, QC H7T 0A2 2005-04-12
9555048 Canada Inc. 655, Promenade Du Centropolis, Bureau 225, Laval, QC H7T 0A3 2015-12-17
9206817 Canada Inc. 545 Du Centropolis Promenade, Suite 100, Laval, QC H7T 0A3 2015-11-25
8718890 Canada Inc. 230-655, Promenade Du Centropolis, Laval, QC H7T 0A3 2013-12-06
Find all corporations in postal code H7T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
ARTO MANDALIAN 4566 RUE COUTURIER, LAVAL QC H7T 2M2, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
3239489 CANADA INC. ARTO MANDALIAN 4566 COUTURIER, CHOMEDEY,LAVAL QC H7T 2M2, Canada
FINE KEY LEASING INC. ARTO MANDALIAN 4566 COUTURIER, CHOMEDEY QC H7T 2M2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City LAVAL
Post Code H7T 2M2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11497707 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.