BD WISEMANS GENERAL CONTRACTING INC.

Address:
302 -1515 Britannia Road East, Mississauga, ON L4W 4K1

BD WISEMANS GENERAL CONTRACTING INC. (Corporation# 11499602) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 5, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11499602
Business Number 782207732
Corporation Name BD WISEMANS GENERAL CONTRACTING INC.
Registered Office Address 302 -1515 Britannia Road East
Mississauga
ON L4W 4K1
Incorporation Date 2019-07-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
BRANDON DAVIDIGE 302 Britannia Road East, Mississauga ON L4W 4K1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
BD WISEMANS GENERAL CONTRACTING INC. 2019-07-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 302 -1515 Britannia Road East
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L4W 4K1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Melanin Mas 1515 Britania Rd East Suite 348, Mississaiga, ON L4W 4K1 2020-07-11
12043092 Canada Inc. 1-1515 Britannia Road East, Mississauga, ON L4W 4K1 2020-05-06
11883283 Canada Limited 231-1515 Britannia Road East, Mississauga, ON L4W 4K1 2020-02-03
11634640 Canada Ltd. 1515 Britannia Road, 235, Mississauga, ON L4W 4K1 2019-09-18
11566369 Canada Inc. 3-1515 Britannia Road East, Mississauga, ON L4W 4K1 2019-08-13
Lzcc Inc. 252 - 1515 Britannia Road East, Mississauga, ON L4W 4K1 2019-05-30
11266888 Canada Ltd. 330-1515 Britannia Road East, Mississauga, ON L4W 4K1 2019-02-22
Greenback Logistics Inc. 344-1515 Britannia Rd E, Mississauga, ON L4W 4K1 2018-04-05
10306533 Canada Inc. 302 - 1515 Britannia Road East, Mississauga, ON L4W 4K1 2017-07-04
10096288 Canada Inc. 346-1515 Britannia Road East, Mississauga, ON L4W 4K1 2017-02-07
Find all corporations in postal code L4W 4K1

Corporation Directors

Name Address
BRANDON DAVIDIGE 302 Britannia Road East, Mississauga ON L4W 4K1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L4W 4K1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Adnar General Trading and Contracting Inc. 4000 Maisonneuve West, Suite 2112, Westmount, QC H3Z 1J9 2012-09-10
A. Aoude & Ass. General Contracting Inc. 17 West-field, Pointe Claire, QC H9R 9Z7 1988-03-16
Alongi Architectural Woodworks and General Contracting Inc. 8067 Henri-bourassa Street East, Montreal, QC H1E 2Z3 2010-05-13
L.l. Kodiak General Contracting Inc. 382 Spartan Avenue, Ottawa, QC K1K 1J7 1995-05-12
Baker & Oddai Pour Le Commerce General Et Les Contrats Inc. 2600 Thimens Boulevard, Suite 506, St-laurent, QC H4R 2L3 1994-01-06
Rms General Contracting Ltd. 735 Coldstream Dr, Oshawa, ON L1K 2Z3 2013-01-24
Roi General Contracting Inc. 237 Sunset Crescent, Innsifil, ON L9S 1J2 2014-05-01
Insight General Contracting Inc. 320 Centre St, Petrolia, ON N0N 1R0 2018-02-10
Shiva General Contracting Ltd. Perkins, ON J0X 2R0 1984-03-29
Beo Tor/general Contracting Inc. 186 Trudeau Avenue, Mississauga, ON L4Z 4J1 2006-02-07

Improve Information

Please provide details on BD WISEMANS GENERAL CONTRACTING INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.