CARTIER CAPITAL IMMOBILIER INC.

Address:
1804 Le Corbusier, Suite 278, Laval, QC H7S 2N3

CARTIER CAPITAL IMMOBILIER INC. (Corporation# 11500635) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 5, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11500635
Business Number 781866876
Corporation Name CARTIER CAPITAL IMMOBILIER INC.
Registered Office Address 1804 Le Corbusier, Suite 278
Laval
QC H7S 2N3
Incorporation Date 2019-07-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
André Chartrand 1804 Le Corbusier, suite 278, Laval QC H7S 2N3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
CARTIER CAPITAL IMMOBILIER INC. 2019-07-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1804 Le Corbusier, suite 278
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7S 2N3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11750917 Canada Inc. Suite 177, Laval, QC H7S 2N3 2019-11-21
Air Consult Inc. 278-1804, Le Corbusier, Laval, QC H7S 2N3 2019-06-06
11438743 Canada Inc. 1804 Boulevard Lecorbusier Suite 177, Laval, QC H7S 2N3 2019-05-30
10993751 Canada Inc. 121-1804 Corbusier, Laval, QC H7S 2N3 2018-09-14
10893269 Canada Inc. 310-1804 Le Corbusier, Laval, QC H7S 2N3 2018-07-18
Cremcorp Holdings Inc. 1804 Corbusier Blvd., Suite 508, Laval, QC H7S 2N3 2016-09-12
9829288 Canada Inc. 564 - 1804 Boul. Le Corbusier, Laval, QC H7S 2N3 2016-07-13
Java Capital Immobilier Inc. 278-1804 Le Corbusier, Laval, QC H7S 2N3 2015-01-19
Équipement Sunergy Inc. 107-1804, Boulevard Le Corbusier, Laval, QC H7S 2N3 2014-05-22
Association Des Exploitants De Structures Gonflables Et Des ManÈges Du Quebec (aesgmq) 1804 Boul. Corbusier Suite 565, Laval, QC H7S 2N3 2014-02-13
Find all corporations in postal code H7S 2N3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
André Chartrand 1804 Le Corbusier, suite 278, Laval QC H7S 2N3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
7876670 CANADA INC. André Chartrand 1804 Le Corbusier, suite 278, LAVAL QC H7S 2N3, Canada
CHARTRAND RENOVATIONS INC. ANDRÉ CHARTRAND 4831 CONCESSION 11, FOURNIER ON K0B 1G0, Canada
André Chartrand Consultation Inc. ANDRÉ CHARTRAND 50 RUE DES MONTAGNAIS, GATINEAU QC J9J 1G2, Canada
JAVA CAPITAL IMMOBILIER INC. André Chartrand 278-1804 Le Corbusier, Laval QC H7S 2N3, Canada
FONDATION DE L'ORDRE DES DENTISTES DU QUÉBEC ANDRÉ CHARTRAND 1615 Boulevard Jacques-Cartier E, Bureau 230, Longueuil QC J4M 2X1, Canada
ORION CAPITAL IMMOBILIER INC. André Chartrand 1804 Le Corbusier, suite 278, Laval QC H7S 2N3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7S 2N3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Capital Property Development Cpd Inc. 183-a Hymus Boulevard, Pointe-claire, Montreal, QC H9R 1E9 1987-09-15
Bridgeport Realty Capital Partners Inc. 1130 Morrison Drive, Suite 310, Ottawa, ON K2H 9N6 2008-10-30
Eden Real Estate Capital Management Incorporated 71 Rue Dubois, Sainte Theresse, QC J7E 1K4 2019-03-18
Groupe Immobilier Jacinthe Dubé Inc. 157 Bd Jacques Cartier Sud, Sherbrooke, QC J1J 2Z4 1985-03-26
Maillé Capital Immobilier Inc. 278-1804 Le Corbusier, Laval, QC H7S 2N3 2017-12-22
Java Capital Immobilier Inc. 278-1804 Le Corbusier, Laval, QC H7S 2N3 2015-01-19
Lalonde Capital Immobilier Inc. 214 Chemin J René-gauthier, Rigaud, QC J0P 1P0 2019-11-29
Orion Capital Immobilier Inc. 75 Ch Du Domaine Pagé, Saint-sauveur-des-monts, QC J0R 1R3 2019-09-26
Dohan Capital Inc. 811-60 Cartier St., Ottawa, ON K2P 2E1 2018-11-27
Immogestion Capital Immobilier Inc. 1, Place Ville-marie Bureau 2001, Montréal, QC H3B 2C4 2013-11-01

Improve Information

Please provide details on CARTIER CAPITAL IMMOBILIER INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.