11500937 Canada Ltd.

Address:
174 Everwillow Close Southwest, Calgary, AB T2Y 4G6

11500937 Canada Ltd. (Corporation# 11500937) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 5, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11500937
Business Number 783176878
Corporation Name 11500937 Canada Ltd.
Registered Office Address 174 Everwillow Close Southwest
Calgary
AB T2Y 4G6
Incorporation Date 2019-07-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 4

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Tahira Hayat 174 Everwillow Close Southwest, Calgary AB T2Y 4G6, Canada
Syed Masoom 174 Everwillow Close Southwest, Calgary AB T2Y 4G6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11500937 Canada Ltd. 2019-07-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 174 Everwillow Close Southwest
City Calgary
Province AB
Postal Code T2Y 4G6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ngc+ Management Company Ltd. 142 Everwillow Close Southwest, Calgary, AB T2Y 4G6 2019-12-20

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Havilah Business Solutions Inc. 121 Everhollow Rise Sw, Calgary, AB T2Y 0B1 2015-02-22
Elfar Sandlands International Ltd. 91 Everwoods Green Southwest, Calgary, AB T2Y 0B6 2019-09-19
Max Optima Inc. 247 Everwoods Green Southwest, Calgary, AB T2Y 0B7 2016-05-12
Rubicon Analytics Inc. 15 Evergreen Avenue Sw, Calgary, AB T2Y 0B9 2009-01-04
Sunternational Tours Inc. 567 Evergreen Circle Southwest, Calgary, AB T2Y 0C1 2017-08-18
7244002 Canada Limited 192 Everoak Close Sw, Calgary, AB T2Y 0C2 2009-09-17
Lotus Grief Support and Counselling Trust 48 Everoak Close Sw, Calgary, AB T2Y 0C3 2015-10-30
9060219 Canada Inc. 92 Everoak Close, Calgary, AB T2Y 0C3 2014-10-22
Hethan Canada Ltd. 273 Evermeadow Avenue, S.w., Calgary, AB T2Y 0C5 2013-03-08
Life Vs Wild Outdoor Corp. 31 Everoak Gdns Sw, Calgary, AB T2Y 0C6 2016-07-12
Find all corporations in postal code T2Y

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Tahira Hayat 174 Everwillow Close Southwest, Calgary AB T2Y 4G6, Canada
Syed Masoom 174 Everwillow Close Southwest, Calgary AB T2Y 4G6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Calgary
Post Code T2Y 4G6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11500937 Canada Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.