11501127 Canada Inc.

Address:
215-2858 W 4th Ave, Vancouver, BC V6K 1R2

11501127 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11501127) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 6, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11501127
Business Number 782364137
Corporation Name 11501127 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 215-2858 W 4th Ave
Vancouver
BC V6K 1R2
Incorporation Date 2019-07-06
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Elizabeth Joyce 215-2858 W 4th Ave, Vancouver BC V6K 1R2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11501127 Canada Inc. 2019-07-06 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-06 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 215-2858 W 4th Ave
City Vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V6K 1R2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11186833 Canada Corporation 319-2268 West Broadway St, Vancouver, BC V6K 0B1 2019-01-08
Attaverse Inc. 2268 West Broadway, 714, Vancouver, BC V6K 0B1 2017-02-14
Parham International Trade Inc. 408-2228 West Broadway, Vancouver, BC V6K 0B1 2014-04-09
Chatswood Computer Consultants Ltd. 406 -2228 West Broadway, Vancouver, BC V6K 0B1 2006-03-08
Choose Kübs Ltd. 2268 W Broadway, 519, Vancouver, BC V6K 0B2 2018-08-12
Spar King Electric Limited 407-2525 Carnarvon St, Vancouver, BC V6K 0C6 2015-04-20
Immunitor Inc. 2912 West Broadway, 365, Vancouver, BC V6K 0E9 2010-09-09
S.mather Films Inc. 401 - 2464 Pt. Grey Rd., Vancouver, BC V6K 1A2 2016-03-06
10485764 Canada Ltd. 2686 Pt. Grey Rd., Vancouver, BC V6K 1A5 2017-11-07
7976232 Canada Ltd. 2686 Point Grey Rd., Vancouver, BC V6K 1A5 2011-10-07
Find all corporations in postal code V6K

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Elizabeth Joyce 215-2858 W 4th Ave, Vancouver BC V6K 1R2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vancouver
Post Code V6K 1R2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11501127 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.